Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kiwwi |
|
| Location: Kuressaare, Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48884238 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 18:13:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 09:07:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Hatsune Miku |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 110,480 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3917 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0160 (0.0211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.3% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 216 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 13,511 (3,515*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,708 (2,178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
kiwwi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (838) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1489 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 889 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 325 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 91 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 22 times | -22 |
| 5 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Baseball | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
397 times | 26.47% | 253 | 761 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
265 times | 17.67% | 438 | 393 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
227 times | 15.13% | 783 | 284 | 2.76 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
155 times | 10.33% | 654 | 256 | 2.55 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
132 times | 8.80% | 553 | 119 | 4.65 | |
| 6 | Scout |
123 times | 8.20% | 38 | 130 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | Spy |
73 times | 4.87% | 31 | 67 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | Medic |
67 times | 4.47% | 690 | 23 | 30.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
61 times | 4.07% | 23 | 77 | 0.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 590 | 16.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 512 | 14.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 390 | 11.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 230 | 6.54% | 43 | 58.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 203 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 116 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 106 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 103 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 87 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 74 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 73 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 71 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 65 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.62% | 27 | 36.49% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 44 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 40 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 37 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 33 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 26 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.25 | 26 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 25 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 19 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Classic | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.25 | ||
| 51 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Crossing Guard | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 73 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | Prop Dynamic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,942 | 3,140 | 393,354 | 0 | 108 | 1.7143 | 31.6% | 125.3 | 92.1 | |
| 2 | 436 | 285 | 20,516 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 65.4% | 72.0 | 62.3 | |
| 3 | 169 | 166 | 13,461 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 98.2% | 81.1 | 169.0 | |
| 4 | 130 | 63 | 1,516 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.5% | 24.1 | 130.0 | |
| 5 | 485 | 216 | 17,402 | 0 | 1 | 0.0769 | 44.5% | 80.6 | 485.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 9 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 8 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 21 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.18% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_prison_final | 55 | 1.56% | 12 | 0.55% | 4.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 47 | 1.34% | 11 | 0.51% | 4.27 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 29 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.32% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 12 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 63 | 1.79% | 18 | 0.83% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_newyork | 7 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_portal_v3 | 17 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.23% | 3.40 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 74 | 2.11% | 22 | 1.01% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 58 | 1.65% | 19 | 0.87% | 3.05 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 36 | 1.02% | 12 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 20 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.86 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 20 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.32% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 30 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.51% | 2.73 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 40 | 1.14% | 15 | 0.69% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 64 | 1.82% | 25 | 1.15% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 41 | 1.17% | 16 | 0.73% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 20 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 65 | 1.85% | 27 | 1.24% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 24 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.46% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 55 | 1.56% | 23 | 1.06% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 109 | 3.10% | 46 | 2.11% | 2.37 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 90 | 2.56% | 42 | 1.93% | 2.14 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 195 | 5.55% | 95 | 4.36% | 2.05 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 89 | 2.53% | 44 | 2.02% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 16 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 10 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_fenced | 16 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.05% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ? | 12 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 33 | 0.94% | 17 | 0.78% | 1.94 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 34 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 23 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.55% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 21 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.91 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 38 | 1.08% | 20 | 0.92% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 95 | 2.70% | 51 | 2.34% | 1.86 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 38 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 116 | 3.30% | 63 | 2.89% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 16 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.41% | 1.78 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 40 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 49 | 1.39% | 28 | 1.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 75 | 2.13% | 43 | 1.97% | 1.74 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 53 | 1.51% | 31 | 1.42% | 1.71 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 43 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 136 | 3.87% | 81 | 3.72% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 45 | 1.28% | 27 | 1.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 178 | 5.06% | 110 | 5.05% | 1.62 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 46 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 43 | 1.22% | 27 | 1.24% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 38 | 1.08% | 24 | 1.10% | 1.58 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 48 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 17 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_summit_a7 | 12 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 78 | 2.22% | 54 | 2.48% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 30 | 0.85% | 21 | 0.96% | 1.43 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 149 | 4.24% | 112 | 5.14% | 1.33 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 53 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 98 | 2.79% | 79 | 3.63% | 1.24 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 54 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 122 | 3.47% | 101 | 4.64% | 1.21 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 55 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 31 | 0.88% | 26 | 1.19% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 157 | 4.47% | 133 | 6.11% | 1.18 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 57 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 13 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 55 | 1.56% | 47 | 2.16% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 36 | 1.02% | 31 | 1.42% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 69 | 1.96% | 61 | 2.80% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 74 | 2.11% | 69 | 3.17% | 1.07 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 62 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 40 | 1.14% | 39 | 1.79% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 37 | 1.05% | 36 | 1.65% | 1.03 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 64 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 38 | 1.08% | 38 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 11 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 23 | 0.65% | 25 | 1.15% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 11 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.64% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 39 | 1.11% | 51 | 2.34% | 0.76 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 69 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 25 | 0.71% | 36 | 1.65% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 10 | 0.28% | 15 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 4 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.32% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_leak | 5 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.41% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 9 | 0.26% | 20 | 0.92% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 4 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.46% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 2 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.32% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 3 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.64% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 82 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Hatsune Miku | 3,515 | 100.00% | 2,178 | 1.6139 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0211 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
115 | 3.27% | 71 | 3.26% | 1.62 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | subjected to jump_six daily |
97 | 2.76% | 155 | 7.12% | 0.63 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
65 | 1.85% | 62 | 2.85% | 1.05 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | daloveduck |
65 | 1.85% | 4 | 0.18% | 16.25 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | ZombieNation |
51 | 1.45% | 38 | 1.74% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The king of Gas |
51 | 1.45% | 27 | 1.24% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | And I am watching TV |
50 | 1.42% | 25 | 1.15% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
47 | 1.34% | 9 | 0.41% | 5.22 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | rznoob |
46 | 1.31% | 49 | 2.25% | 0.94 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
46 | 1.31% | 31 | 1.42% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pikachu |
45 | 1.28% | 59 | 2.71% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Doomster |
43 | 1.22% | 35 | 1.61% | 1.23 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Hayabusa |
42 | 1.19% | 54 | 2.48% | 0.78 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | oskarito kebabito |
42 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.19% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pootis Bird |
40 | 1.14% | 44 | 2.02% | 0.91 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | A Revived Friend |
38 | 1.08% | 29 | 1.33% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Highway |
38 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.46% | 3.80 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | nx. |
36 | 1.02% | 28 | 1.29% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | shekel [HOOT] |
36 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | CyberSpideRU |
34 | 0.97% | 53 | 2.43% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Majky :D |
33 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.55% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | иік |
32 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.14% | 10.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | meaty |
30 | 0.85% | 52 | 2.39% | 0.58 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | Meowl |
29 | 0.83% | 22 | 1.01% | 1.32 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | MarJar |
29 | 0.83% | 14 | 0.64% | 2.07 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | Pablo |
29 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.41% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Luckman |
27 | 0.77% | 19 | 0.87% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Cat Bites |
26 | 0.74% | 23 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Aerial |
26 | 0.74% | 18 | 0.83% | 1.44 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 30 | Harry the Wizard |
26 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.37% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Kruphixx |
26 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.37% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | meve |
25 | 0.71% | 48 | 2.20% | 0.52 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | Plumsy |
25 | 0.71% | 22 | 1.01% | 1.14 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Perhamps |
25 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.55% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | new mouse; who dis? |
24 | 0.68% | 49 | 2.25% | 0.49 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 36 | ToastUnderABox |
24 | 0.68% | 22 | 1.01% | 1.09 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | Perry |
23 | 0.65% | 23 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
23 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.64% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Jack |
23 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.05% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Skull |
22 | 0.63% | 26 | 1.19% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cube |
22 | 0.63% | 25 | 1.15% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Funfun |
22 | 0.63% | 20 | 0.92% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | NOXZGOD |
22 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.14% | 7.33 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | Axl_Alpha |
22 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.14% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Split Moon |
21 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
19 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.46% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | mentel |
19 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.09% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | goblins are real |
19 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | MAARCI |
18 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.69% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | bartekpro122 |
18 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.69% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4843 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4843 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kiwwi


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Pyro
h4zy
subjected to jump_six daily
m1.exe
daloveduck
The king of Gas
And I am watching TV
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
i dont respawn in my boss round
Pikachu
Doomster
pootis Bird
shekel [HOOT]
CyberSpideRU
Majky :D
иік
Meowl
MarJar
Aerial
Harry the Wizard
meve
new mouse; who dis?
Perry
Ice (Frozen Water)
Jack
cube
Funfun
Axl_Alpha