Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cube |
|
| Location: Blois, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:193948123 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 18:50:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 00:23:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_military_area_tex_panda |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 59,008 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4785 (2.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0068 (0.0013*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.9% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 6,578 (2,321*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,449 (945*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cube's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (358) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 672 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | cube | 9d 09:28:40h | 2026-11-04 19:46:15 | 5,291 | 3,323 | 1.59 | 22 | 0.00 | 0 | 46.9% |
| 2 | z.brbx | 0d 00:43:50h | 2026-10-25 18:41:15 | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 27.1% |
| 3 | LE CAMPING | 0d 01:30:48h | 2026-02-19 22:06:32 | 26 | 23 | 1.13 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 4 | rogHH | 1d 03:42:31h | 2026-01-11 21:18:45 | 574 | 353 | 1.63 | 8 | 0.01 | 0 | 36.5% |
| 5 | R. | 0d 17:11:36h | 2025-12-10 21:24:56 | 227 | 228 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 26.0% |
| 6 | rogHHuzera^ | 0d 00:46:31h | 2025-11-02 10:55:58 | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | rogHH^ | 0d 07:17:09h | 2025-10-21 16:59:04 | 71 | 98 | 0.72 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 49.1% |
| 8 | rogh | 1d 05:22:32h | 2025-09-21 14:29:05 | 356 | 369 | 0.96 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 38.0% |
| 9 | CEMEN_CABINE | 0d 02:04:18h | 2025-07-31 22:16:28 | 21 | 30 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Hyro | 0d 00:15:34h | 2021-10-12 09:49:29 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 459 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 161 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Steal Sandvich | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 6 | Jarated player | 3 times | -3 |
| 7 | Deflected Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
269 times | 26.66% | 408 | 420 | 0.97 | |
| 2 | Scout |
177 times | 17.54% | 1,472 | 55 | 26.76 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
161 times | 15.96% | 100 | 184 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
108 times | 10.70% | 29 | 86 | 0.34 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
94 times | 9.32% | 34 | 70 | 0.49 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
89 times | 8.82% | 244 | 32 | 7.63 | |
| 7 | Spy |
60 times | 5.95% | 5 | 49 | 0.10 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
37 times | 3.67% | 3 | 32 | 0.09 | |
| 9 | Medic |
14 times | 1.39% | 8 | 8 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 1,285 | 55.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 199 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 192 | 8.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 120 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 95 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 92 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 22 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.73% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Lunchbox | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,970 | 4,386 | 711,524 | 0 | 131 | 4.8519 | 40.0% | 162.2 | 83.7 | |
| 2 | 1,559 | 790 | 58,583 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 50.7% | 74.2 | 259.8 | |
| 3 | 136 | 53 | 4,369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.0% | 82.4 | 68.0 | |
| 4 | 404 | 328 | 19,961 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.2% | 60.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 455 | 353 | 6,494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.6% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 76 | 3.27% | 9 | 0.95% | 8.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 49 | 2.11% | 6 | 0.63% | 8.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 33 | 1.42% | 5 | 0.53% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 62 | 2.67% | 11 | 1.16% | 5.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 59 | 2.54% | 11 | 1.16% | 5.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 36 | 1.55% | 7 | 0.74% | 5.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 25 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.53% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 24 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.53% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 75 | 3.23% | 18 | 1.90% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 44 | 1.90% | 11 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 31 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.85% | 3.88 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 26 | 1.12% | 7 | 0.74% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 76 | 3.27% | 21 | 2.22% | 3.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 25 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.74% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 95 | 4.09% | 27 | 2.86% | 3.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 75 | 3.23% | 22 | 2.33% | 3.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 118 | 5.08% | 38 | 4.02% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 98 | 4.22% | 33 | 3.49% | 2.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 80 | 3.45% | 27 | 2.86% | 2.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 61 | 2.63% | 21 | 2.22% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 14 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.53% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 120 | 5.17% | 46 | 4.87% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 47 | 2.02% | 18 | 1.90% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 94 | 4.05% | 37 | 3.92% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 29 | 1.25% | 13 | 1.38% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 29 | 1.25% | 13 | 1.38% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 11 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.53% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_ravine_revamped | 24 | 1.03% | 11 | 1.16% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 40 | 1.72% | 19 | 2.01% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 33 | 1.42% | 16 | 1.69% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 69 | 2.97% | 34 | 3.60% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 119 | 5.13% | 59 | 6.24% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 16 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 14 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.74% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 65 | 2.80% | 4 | 0.42% | 16.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 50 | 2.15% | 5 | 0.53% | 10.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 122 | 5.26% | 62 | 6.56% | 1.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 15 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.95% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 29 | 1.25% | 18 | 1.90% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 29 | 1.25% | 18 | 1.90% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 29 | 1.25% | 18 | 1.90% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 16 | 0.69% | 10 | 1.06% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_summit_a7 | 7 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 12 | 0.52% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 19 | 0.82% | 20 | 2.12% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 6 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.74% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 16 | 0.69% | 19 | 2.01% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 20 | 0.86% | 25 | 2.65% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_fenced | 8 | 0.34% | 14 | 1.48% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 5 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.95% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 4 | 0.17% | 11 | 1.16% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 6 | 0.26% | 21 | 2.22% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_newyork | 2 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.74% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 1 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.53% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_prison_final | 2 | 0.09% | 14 | 1.48% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,321 | 100.00% | 945 | 2.4561 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0013 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | subjected to jump_six daily |
64 | 2.76% | 52 | 5.50% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | h4zy |
62 | 2.67% | 20 | 2.12% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
41 | 1.77% | 21 | 2.22% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | daloveduck |
39 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.21% | 19.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
37 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.21% | 18.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pikachu |
36 | 1.55% | 27 | 2.86% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ZombieNation |
34 | 1.46% | 17 | 1.80% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pootis Bird |
33 | 1.42% | 27 | 2.86% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Aerial |
32 | 1.38% | 26 | 2.75% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
32 | 1.38% | 14 | 1.48% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Highway |
32 | 1.38% | 6 | 0.63% | 5.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | rznoob |
29 | 1.25% | 21 | 2.22% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The king of Gas |
28 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.53% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | And I am watching TV |
27 | 1.16% | 10 | 1.06% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
26 | 1.12% | 12 | 1.27% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mentel |
26 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | kiwwi |
25 | 1.08% | 22 | 2.33% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Majky :D |
25 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.74% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | NOXZGOD |
25 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.21% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Hayabusa |
22 | 0.95% | 14 | 1.48% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Meowl |
22 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.32% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
21 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.85% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Funfun |
19 | 0.82% | 16 | 1.69% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Plumsy |
19 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.74% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pablo |
19 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.32% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Perhamps |
19 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.32% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | meve |
18 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | nx. |
18 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | A Dead Friend |
18 | 0.78% | 13 | 1.38% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | scoob |
18 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | qwe |
18 | 0.78% | 11 | 1.16% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Perry |
17 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.95% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Old Gody |
14 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.53% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Harry the Wizard |
14 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Mechanic |
14 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | shekel [HOOT] |
14 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | stinkle |
14 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.11% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Uraxe |
13 | 0.56% | 14 | 1.48% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Signeo |
13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.85% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Radioxit |
13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.85% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | oli |
13 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.63% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | иік |
13 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.11% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ToastUnderABox |
12 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Mózes |
12 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.74% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ales & |
12 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.74% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Nova |
12 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | hrafn |
12 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Fiziksel Adam |
12 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | new mouse; who dis? |
11 | 0.47% | 16 | 1.69% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Salgo |
11 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.85% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5551 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5551 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cube

Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Medic
subjected to jump_six daily
h4zy
m1.exe
daloveduck
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
Pikachu
ZombieNation
pootis Bird
Aerial
Ice (Frozen Water)
rznoob
And I am watching TV
i dont respawn in my boss round
Majky :D
Hayabusa
Meowl
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
Funfun
Plumsy
qwe
Perry
Old Gody
Harry the Wizard
The Mechanic
shekel [HOOT]
иік