Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Grub |
|
| Location: Sacramento, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:132138880 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 03:39:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:07:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,104 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0738 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.1867*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 122 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Grub's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 175 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Pipebomb | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Sticky Jump | 13 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Airshot Pipebomb (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
2 times | 28.57% | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 28.57% | 17 | 14 | 1.21 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 28.57% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 14.29% | 22 | 10 | 2.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 17 | 22.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 18.67% | 14 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 10 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.25 | 8 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 75 | 100.00% | 49 | 100.00% | 1.53 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | MGE | 75 | 100.00% | 49 | 1.5306 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1867 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3902 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3902 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Grub


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout