Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GustyWarrior361 |
|
| Location: Hazleton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:592293747 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 04:03:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 17:19:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 14,152 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5475 (8.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4,121 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,663 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GustyWarrior361's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (134) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 379 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | GustyWarrior361 | 0d 00:56:22h | 2026-09-29 04:56:38 | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 59.6% |
| 2 | Bill Conors | 2d 00:19:42h | 2023-03-14 19:26:45 | 2,978 | 2,003 | 1.49 | 252 | 0.08 | 0 | 44.1% |
| 3 | family death | 0d 08:44:43h | 2022-05-18 22:23:33 | 616 | 319 | 1.93 | 106 | 0.17 | 0 | 58.1% |
| 4 | Billiam Conors | 0d 04:58:38h | 2022-04-20 21:34:59 | 377 | 220 | 1.71 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 51.0% |
| 5 | doctor large | 0d 00:50:05h | 2022-03-10 22:36:12 | 52 | 49 | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.7% |
| 6 | Mike Hawk | 0d 01:30:14h | 2022-01-12 23:13:22 | 82 | 70 | 1.17 | 14 | 0.17 | 0 | 25.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Sticky Jump | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Airshot Sticky | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Backstab Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Airshot Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
3 times | 20.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 20.00% | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 13.33% | ||||
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 6.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 56.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 59 | 35 | 2,329 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 59.3% | 66.5 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | 26 | 15 | 1,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.7% | 67.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 75.3 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 16 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest | 16 | 100.00% | 2 | 8.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GustyWarrior361


Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer