Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pablow.999 |
|
| Location: Kecskemét, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:506009826 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 00:25:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:52:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 3,319 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6817 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0051 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 197 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 289 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pablow.999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | pablow.999 | 0d 14:17:18h | 2026-08-23 01:21:53 | 166 | 219 | 0.76 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 32.0% |
| 2 | THC Teo | 0d 00:58:08h | 2022-08-01 13:56:12 | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ken | 0d 04:36:34h | 2022-03-12 22:05:29 | 23 | 53 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 68.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
21 times | 30.43% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
8 times | 11.59% | ||||
| 3 | Demo Man |
8 times | 11.59% | ||||
| 4 | Spy |
7 times | 10.14% | ||||
| 5 | Sniper |
7 times | 10.14% | ||||
| 6 | Soldier |
5 times | 7.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.25% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 4.35% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 4 | 100.00% | 3 | 60.00% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 4 | 100.00% | 5 | 0.8000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3773 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3773 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pablow.999


Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic