Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drashek |
|
| Location: Puebla, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:230810854 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:12:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 6,620 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 43.2308 (47.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1495 (0.1705*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 420 (89*) | |
| Kills: | 2,810 (522*) | |
| Deaths: | 65 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 19 (4*) | |
Drashek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 201 | 38.51% | 47 | 52.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 140 | 26.82% | 19 | 21.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 35 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 5.75% | 5 | 5.62% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 23 | 4.41% | 3 | 3.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.83% | 9 | 10.11% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.83% | 3 | 3.37% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 17 | 3.26% | 3 | 3.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 12 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 5.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 82 | 15.71% | 3 | 27.27% | 27.33 | 17 | 19.10% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 121 | 23.18% | 6 | 54.55% | 20.17 | 21 | 23.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 175 | 33.52% | 1 | 9.09% | 175.00 | 27 | 30.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 104 | 19.92% | 1 | 9.09% | 104.00 | 19 | 21.35% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 522 | 100.00% | 11 | 47.4545 | 89 | 100.00% | 0.1705 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
487 | 93.30% | 1 | 9.09% | 487.00 | 83 | 94.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.34% | 2 | 18.18% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.15% | 1 | 9.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.96% | 2 | 18.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5136 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5136 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drashek


Rochelle
infected