Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coferme |
|
| Location: Seattle, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:103511280 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 02:27:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 02:03:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 33,981 | |
| Rank: | 211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3520 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0062 (0.0059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.4% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 2,726 (1,525*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,159 (610*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 298 (154*) | |
coferme's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (141) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | coferme | 6d 06:45:00h | 2026-11-05 04:03:16 | 1,778 | 735 | 2.42 | 12 | 0.01 | 0 | 57.3% |
| 2 | i just saw skrillex live | 0d 00:12:33h | 2026-08-31 17:21:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | COFERME LFTENGINEER | 0d 19:29:28h | 2026-06-27 05:20:11 | 192 | 88 | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 53.5% |
| 4 | COFERME LFTENGINEER!!!!!!!! | 0d 00:01:02h | 2026-06-22 00:49:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | LFT ENGINEER | 2d 16:14:34h | 2026-06-21 12:48:26 | 713 | 303 | 2.35 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 66.3% |
| 6 | hud editors plz help me | 0d 07:05:26h | 2026-05-26 05:18:36 | 43 | 32 | 1.34 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 81.0% |
| 7 | john? | 0d 00:15:36h | 2022-05-21 12:14:14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
552 times | 36.56% | 748 | 216 | 3.46 | |
| 2 | Medic |
379 times | 25.10% | 74 | 124 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
172 times | 11.39% | 176 | 47 | 3.74 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
141 times | 9.34% | 264 | 54 | 4.89 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
112 times | 7.42% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
92 times | 6.09% | 26 | 21 | 1.24 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
28 times | 1.85% | 38 | 4 | 9.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
19 times | 1.26% | ||||
| 9 | Spy |
15 times | 0.99% | 11 | 3 | 3.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 606 | 39.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 157 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 151 | 9.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 89 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 45 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 38 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | The Capper | 1.00 | 36 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 28 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 17 | 1.11% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.53 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Golden Fryingpan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,496 | 922 | 61,438 | 0 | 161 | 80.5000 | 61.6% | 66.6 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 1,089 | 544 | 14,146 | 0 | 156 | 39.0000 | 50.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 129 | 107 | 2,244 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 82.9% | 21.0 | 25.8 | |
| 4 | 171 | 100 | 7,197 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.5% | 72.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_volcano_v1a | 9 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.16% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 50 | 3.28% | 6 | 0.98% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_legocorpv3 | 29 | 1.90% | 4 | 0.66% | 7.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_xmf_v3 | 31 | 2.03% | 5 | 0.82% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_bricker_v1a | 35 | 2.30% | 6 | 0.98% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 32 | 2.10% | 6 | 0.98% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_legocorpv2 | 17 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.66% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 33 | 2.16% | 8 | 1.31% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_legocorpfinal | 67 | 4.39% | 20 | 3.28% | 3.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_aztec_final | 10 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_colors_v2a | 38 | 2.49% | 12 | 1.97% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 196 | 12.85% | 65 | 10.66% | 3.02 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 15 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 12 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 20 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.16% | 20.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 38 | 2.49% | 13 | 2.13% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 20 | 1.31% | 7 | 1.15% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 265 | 17.38% | 94 | 15.41% | 2.82 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 38 | 2.49% | 14 | 2.30% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 40 | 2.62% | 15 | 2.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 33 | 2.16% | 13 | 2.13% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 32 | 2.10% | 13 | 2.13% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 14 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 37 | 2.43% | 16 | 2.62% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_snowday_v9 | 4 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 42 | 2.75% | 22 | 3.61% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_area_17_b6 | 11 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 20 | 1.31% | 11 | 1.80% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_supermario_v16e | 70 | 4.59% | 39 | 6.39% | 1.79 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 31 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 41 | 2.69% | 23 | 3.77% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 79 | 5.18% | 45 | 7.38% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 11 | 0.72% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 3 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 31 | 2.03% | 22 | 3.61% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 18 | 1.18% | 13 | 2.13% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 18 | 1.18% | 15 | 2.46% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 16 | 1.05% | 14 | 2.30% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 11 | 0.72% | 10 | 1.64% | 1.10 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | jb_underjail_b4a | 20 | 1.31% | 19 | 3.11% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | jb_quake_v1 | 3 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | jb_carnival_v4a | 3 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_aquarium_i5p | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 4 | 0.26% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | jb_cargo_r2a | 1 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.82% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 1,525 | 100.00% | 610 | 2.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0059 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | K |
6 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Shmeep |
6 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Kron |
6 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | boofhead32 |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | the fister |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | HINGLE MCCRINGLEBERRY |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | carlover42 |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Soup™ |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | moldy mario |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Onyx |
5 | 0.33% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Switch Dog |
5 | 0.33% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ็ |
5 | 0.33% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Antwon |
5 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Xane |
5 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | minimario350 |
5 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | ? |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Gimmick |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | John weenie lennon |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 69 | Krook |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Coog |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | EdgyBox |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Monke with internet access |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Spyne |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | picklejuice |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | fish |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | John D. Peterbilt |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Gus the Goose |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | ryan |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | H3ctor0n ttv |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Tykeus |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | ooze |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Órion Firghetti |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Saint Knee Coal Eye |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coferme


Scout
Medic
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
K
carlover42
Soup™
Xane
minimario350
Krook
Monke with internet access
ryan
ooze
Órion Firghetti