Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hayabusa |
|
| Location: Ankara, Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:91136753 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 19:11:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 20:21:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 44,674 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5969 (1.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0081 (0.0061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 183.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 6,204 (2,773*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,885 (1,477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
Hayabusa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (284) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 296 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Hayabusa | 7d 23:29:45h | 2026-11-04 19:47:35 | 4,936 | 3,186 | 1.55 | 44 | 0.01 | 0 | 49.5% |
| 2 | Goyslop | 0d 10:47:16h | 2026-08-04 23:21:49 | 350 | 185 | 1.89 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 39.2% |
| 3 | Slopshow | 0d 12:45:13h | 2026-07-15 16:37:56 | 476 | 222 | 2.14 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 46.0% |
| 4 | ꧁SR |TIX | 0d 00:07:31h | 2024-09-02 19:48:01 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | TIX | 0d 21:11:06h | 2024-08-14 19:41:38 | 442 | 291 | 1.52 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 67.2% |
| 6 | (1)TIX | 0d 00:00:18h | 2024-08-04 21:43:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 486 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 207 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 50 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 41 times | -41 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | -2 |
| 10 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
362 times | 26.91% | 782 | 426 | 1.84 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
315 times | 23.42% | 278 | 412 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Scout |
171 times | 12.71% | 300 | 193 | 1.55 | |
| 4 | Spy |
147 times | 10.93% | 299 | 139 | 2.15 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
135 times | 10.04% | 315 | 109 | 2.89 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
90 times | 6.69% | 325 | 75 | 4.33 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
50 times | 3.72% | 143 | 44 | 3.25 | |
| 8 | Medic |
39 times | 2.90% | 216 | 29 | 7.45 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
36 times | 2.68% | 110 | 23 | 4.78 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 137 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 126 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 122 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 120 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 103 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 102 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 97 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 96 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 95 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 94 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 92 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 89 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 89 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 84 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 81 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 67 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 60 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 56 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 53 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 50 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 46 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.33% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 37 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 36 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 29 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 25 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Hale Slam Collateral | 1.00 | 16 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 14 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 11 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.75 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.75 | |||
| 71 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Guitar | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Hale Megapunch | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | Hale Slam | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,134 | 4,874 | 756,675 | 0 | 78 | 1.9024 | 40.2% | 155.2 | 155.6 | |
| 2 | 4,634 | 2,436 | 190,985 | 0 | 17 | 1.4167 | 52.6% | 78.4 | 272.6 | |
| 3 | 276 | 25 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 10.0 | 276.0 | |
| 4 | 160 | 197 | 17,562 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 123.1% | 89.1 | 160.0 | |
| 5 | 265 | 199 | 12,018 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.1% | 60.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 664 | 483 | 14,518 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 30.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 41 | 1.48% | 7 | 0.47% | 5.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 19 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 25 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.41% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 16 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 4 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 39 | 1.41% | 10 | 0.68% | 3.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 64 | 2.31% | 17 | 1.15% | 3.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 52 | 1.88% | 14 | 0.95% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 21 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 208 | 7.50% | 60 | 4.06% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 31 | 1.12% | 9 | 0.61% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 23 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 96 | 3.46% | 30 | 2.03% | 3.20 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 12 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 55 | 1.98% | 19 | 1.29% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 45 | 1.62% | 16 | 1.08% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 14 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 23 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 116 | 4.18% | 48 | 3.25% | 2.42 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 53 | 1.91% | 23 | 1.56% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 40 | 1.44% | 19 | 1.29% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 23 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.74% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 144 | 5.19% | 70 | 4.74% | 2.06 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_newyork | 16 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 73 | 2.63% | 5 | 0.34% | 14.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 31 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.20% | 10.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 69 | 2.49% | 35 | 2.37% | 1.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 88 | 3.17% | 45 | 3.05% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 75 | 2.70% | 40 | 2.71% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 24 | 0.87% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 68 | 2.45% | 38 | 2.57% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 109 | 3.93% | 62 | 4.20% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 54 | 1.95% | 31 | 2.10% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 81 | 2.92% | 48 | 3.25% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 20 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 15 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 37 | 1.33% | 23 | 1.56% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 56 | 2.02% | 35 | 2.37% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 8 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 46 | 1.66% | 29 | 1.96% | 1.59 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 42 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 57 | 2.06% | 37 | 2.51% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 20 | 0.72% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 18 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 3 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 46 | 1.66% | 31 | 2.10% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 89 | 3.21% | 64 | 4.33% | 1.39 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 48 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 25 | 0.90% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 47 | 1.69% | 34 | 2.30% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 99 | 3.57% | 75 | 5.08% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 36 | 1.30% | 28 | 1.90% | 1.29 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 52 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 27 | 0.97% | 21 | 1.42% | 1.29 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 53 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 32 | 1.15% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 42 | 1.51% | 33 | 2.23% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 8 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 84 | 3.03% | 84 | 5.69% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 57 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 13 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 11 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 59 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 6 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 20 | 0.72% | 21 | 1.42% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 37 | 1.33% | 48 | 3.25% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 6 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 1 | 0.04% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | ? | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_fenced | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,773 | 100.00% | 1,477 | 1.8775 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0061 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | qwe |
6 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | TomokoKuroki88 |
6 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Radioxit |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | airtime030major |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Choso |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Pastel |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Icestorm1369 |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Fiziksel Adam |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | hrafn |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | AI generated slop crisis actor |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Vorpal347 |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Maggot Boy |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | Jankulowszki |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | whyskeLL_asweLL |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Demopan78 |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | pomino |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | Mr Spy |
5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.47% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | ShadowWolf |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | S.N.O.W |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Axl_Alpha |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | Genghis Fan |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | xdez |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | Французскийарбу� |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Cpt. Ol' Chum |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | Flocario |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | Sheriff Gyoe |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | umut |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | Yoshi |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | C:\Users\rex |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | Princess Skellyman Skellay |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | Australia-shaped Chesthair |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | Malkuth |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | in the balls |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | zommmbri |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4208 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hayabusa


Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
qwe
TomokoKuroki88
airtime030major
Choso
Pastel
Icestorm1369
Vorpal347
Maggot Boy
Jankulowszki
Demopan78
pomino
Mr Spy
ShadowWolf
S.N.O.W
Axl_Alpha
xdez
Flocario
Malkuth