Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CyberSpideRU |
|
| Location: Tula, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:120177725 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:37:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 20:31:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 127,145 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1452 (2.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0186 (0.0242*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1310.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 328 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 17,636 (2,228*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,221 (1,087*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CyberSpideRU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1091) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2364 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 325 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 108 times | 0 |
| 3 | Blocked with Shield | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 22 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 10 times | -10 |
| 6 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
174 times | 19.44% | 101 | 256 | 0.39 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
161 times | 17.99% | 397 | 228 | 1.74 | |
| 3 | Medic |
131 times | 14.64% | 286 | 188 | 1.52 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
122 times | 13.63% | 310 | 105 | 2.95 | |
| 5 | Spy |
95 times | 10.61% | 728 | 71 | 10.25 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
84 times | 9.39% | 316 | 82 | 3.85 | |
| 7 | Scout |
64 times | 7.15% | 41 | 62 | 0.66 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
39 times | 4.36% | 24 | 43 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
25 times | 2.79% | 21 | 35 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 520 | 23.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 181 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 172 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 144 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 143 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 126 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 92 | 4.13% | 39 | 72.22% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 83 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 76 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 67 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 63 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 49 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 34 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.12% | 11 | 20.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 18 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 25 | 1.12% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Classic | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 286 | 140 | 19,322 | 0 | 1 | 0.0345 | 49.0% | 138.0 | 286.0 | |
| 2 | 381 | 62 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 7.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 290 | 152 | 12,085 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.4% | 79.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 32 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.4% | 18.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 55 | 19 | 1,588 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 83.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 28 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.46% | 5.60 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 22 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.37% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 55 | 2.47% | 11 | 1.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 19 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.37% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 40 | 1.80% | 9 | 0.83% | 4.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 25 | 1.12% | 6 | 0.55% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 48 | 2.15% | 12 | 1.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 31 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.09% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 47 | 2.11% | 12 | 1.10% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 65 | 2.92% | 18 | 1.66% | 3.61 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 43 | 1.93% | 12 | 1.10% | 3.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 111 | 4.98% | 35 | 3.22% | 3.17 | 10 | 18.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 93 | 4.17% | 30 | 2.76% | 3.10 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 123 | 5.52% | 40 | 3.68% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 15 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 228 | 10.23% | 78 | 7.18% | 2.92 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 57 | 2.56% | 20 | 1.84% | 2.85 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 113 | 5.07% | 42 | 3.86% | 2.69 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 32 | 1.44% | 13 | 1.20% | 2.46 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 46 | 2.06% | 20 | 1.84% | 2.30 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 57 | 2.56% | 25 | 2.30% | 2.28 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 86 | 3.86% | 38 | 3.50% | 2.26 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 54 | 2.42% | 25 | 2.30% | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 88 | 3.95% | 41 | 3.77% | 2.15 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 30 | 1.35% | 14 | 1.29% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 36 | 1.62% | 17 | 1.56% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 70 | 3.14% | 37 | 3.40% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 125 | 5.61% | 72 | 6.62% | 1.74 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 11 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.64% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_fenced | 24 | 1.08% | 16 | 1.47% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 47 | 2.11% | 32 | 2.94% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 26 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.75% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 46 | 2.06% | 34 | 3.13% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 49 | 2.20% | 37 | 3.40% | 1.32 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 21 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.47% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 15 | 0.67% | 12 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 65 | 2.92% | 53 | 4.88% | 1.23 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 38 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 27 | 1.21% | 22 | 2.02% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 23 | 1.03% | 22 | 2.02% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 4 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 13 | 0.58% | 14 | 1.29% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 4 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 15 | 0.67% | 21 | 1.93% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 7 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.92% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 16 | 0.72% | 25 | 2.30% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 11 | 0.49% | 18 | 1.66% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 4 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.92% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 3 | 0.13% | 12 | 1.10% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 1 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 1.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,228 | 100.00% | 1,087 | 2.0497 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0242 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | sectabor iter |
6 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | zommmbri |
6 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Yoshi |
6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | ƶαк |
6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | RaggaMuffin |
5 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.74% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Szabesz |
5 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Death Proof |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Koga_90 |
5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | ᗰᗩᑎᑎᗪᖇiᑎ🕷 |
5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Vod |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | xsenobaner |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Demetrios |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | Anointed |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Dagoth Gaming |
5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | TomokoKuroki88 |
5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | Majky :D |
5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | peezed |
5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Lisartino |
5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | djbjkw |
5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3061 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CyberSpideRU


Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Engineer
sectabor iter
zommmbri
Yoshi
ƶαк
Szabesz
Death Proof
Koga_90
Vod
xsenobaner
Demetrios
Majky :D
djbjkw