Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Deko Kyu |
|
| Location: Singapore, Singapore | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65766095 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 10:23:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 13:43:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 267 ms (Latency: 134 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 70,083 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3916 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0719*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.3% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 219 (219*) | |
| Kills: | 3,067 (3,046*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,204 (2,145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 189 (172*) | |
Deko Kyu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (387) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 433 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Deko Kyu | 0d 01:52:16h | 2026-11-05 10:50:08 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Nagisa Darling | 12d 19:08:59h | 2026-10-12 04:02:43 | 2,804 | 1,902 | 1.47 | 218 | 0.08 | 0 | 65.5% |
| 3 | Nagisa Darling » Profile « | 1d 18:42:09h | 2026-08-05 04:27:48 | 210 | 181 | 1.16 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 325.0% |
| 4 | Nagisa Darling ★ » Profile | 0d 01:47:51h | 2026-07-27 11:29:51 | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Nagisa Darling ★ » Profile � | 0d 00:16:13h | 2026-07-27 10:30:15 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Nagisa Darling ★ Profile | 0d 02:16:48h | 2026-07-24 13:10:11 | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.9% |
| 7 | Nagisa Darling (OF and Fan) | 0d 05:03:28h | 2026-07-15 05:25:18 | 17 | 25 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Nagisa Darling (OF & Fan) | 0d 00:52:59h | 2026-07-08 13:13:56 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Nagisa Darling (Bad Gurl >;3c) | 0d 03:11:50h | 2026-06-25 09:37:05 | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Nagisa Darling (I'm on Fansly) | 0d 01:22:50h | 2026-06-12 11:33:39 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 💖 Deko 💝 Kyu 🤍 | 0d 06:52:24h | 2026-05-30 15:46:08 | 13 | 33 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 32.0% |
| 12 | デコ・キュ | 0d 00:15:15h | 2022-05-23 19:50:54 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 159 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 98 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 24 times | -120 |
| 4 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 13 times | -13 |
| 6 | Mad Milking a player | 9 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
670 times | 47.55% | 799 | 714 | 1.12 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
169 times | 11.99% | 571 | 227 | 2.52 | |
| 3 | Spy |
123 times | 8.73% | 109 | 91 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Scout |
123 times | 8.73% | 177 | 108 | 1.64 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
121 times | 8.59% | 290 | 110 | 2.64 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
89 times | 6.32% | 154 | 81 | 1.90 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
47 times | 3.34% | 211 | 64 | 3.30 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
37 times | 2.63% | 21 | 29 | 0.72 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
30 times | 2.13% | 17 | 13 | 1.31 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 561 | 18.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 488 | 16.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 325 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 186 | 6.11% | 125 | 57.08% | 0.67 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 167 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 140 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 138 | 4.53% | 94 | 42.92% | 0.68 | |||
| 8 | 5.00 | 135 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 120 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 117 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 107 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 97 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 88 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 29 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 13 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 12 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Medigun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | The Capper | 1.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | Golden Fryingpan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Crocodile | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37 | 9 | 621 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.3% | 69.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 20 | 6 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 632 | 311 | 7,023 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.2% | 22.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 103 | 72 | 2,022 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.9% | 28.1 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 16 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_area_17_b6 | 34 | 1.12% | 10 | 0.47% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 28 | 0.92% | 9 | 0.42% | 3.11 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 27 | 0.89% | 10 | 0.47% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_quake_v1 | 26 | 0.85% | 10 | 0.47% | 2.60 | 3 | 1.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 65 | 2.13% | 27 | 1.26% | 2.41 | 18 | 8.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 176 | 5.78% | 75 | 3.50% | 2.35 | 32 | 14.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 53 | 1.74% | 23 | 1.07% | 2.30 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 63 | 2.07% | 28 | 1.31% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_xmf_v3 | 35 | 1.15% | 16 | 0.75% | 2.19 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 56 | 1.84% | 26 | 1.21% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 4 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 107 | 3.51% | 55 | 2.56% | 1.95 | 19 | 8.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 31 | 1.02% | 16 | 0.75% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_legocorpfinal | 25 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_carnival_v4a | 32 | 1.05% | 18 | 0.84% | 1.78 | 9 | 4.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 151 | 4.96% | 89 | 4.15% | 1.70 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 170 | 5.58% | 101 | 4.71% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 39 | 1.28% | 24 | 1.12% | 1.63 | 6 | 2.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 60 | 1.97% | 39 | 1.82% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_supermario_v16e | 248 | 8.14% | 162 | 7.55% | 1.53 | 25 | 11.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 212 | 6.96% | 141 | 6.57% | 1.50 | 14 | 6.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 370 | 12.15% | 248 | 11.56% | 1.49 | 29 | 13.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 35 | 1.15% | 24 | 1.12% | 1.46 | 7 | 3.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 31 | 1.02% | 22 | 1.03% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 84 | 2.76% | 63 | 2.94% | 1.33 | 3 | 1.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | jb_snowday_v9 | 63 | 2.07% | 50 | 2.33% | 1.26 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 52 | 1.71% | 42 | 1.96% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_cargo_r2a | 47 | 1.54% | 38 | 1.77% | 1.24 | 10 | 4.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 112 | 3.68% | 95 | 4.43% | 1.18 | 15 | 6.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 41 | 1.35% | 36 | 1.68% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 19 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.79% | 1.12 | 2 | 0.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | jb_colors_v2a | 79 | 2.59% | 71 | 3.31% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 61 | 2.00% | 57 | 2.66% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 56 | 1.84% | 53 | 2.47% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_volcano_v1a | 19 | 0.62% | 18 | 0.84% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jb_underjail_b4a | 34 | 1.12% | 34 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_aztec_final | 11 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jb_bricker_v1a | 36 | 1.18% | 37 | 1.72% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 128 | 4.20% | 143 | 6.67% | 0.90 | 6 | 2.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 41 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 42 | 1.38% | 48 | 2.24% | 0.88 | 7 | 3.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 11 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.65% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 24 | 0.79% | 33 | 1.54% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 7 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.47% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 24 | 0.79% | 59 | 2.75% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | jb_legocorpv2 | 1 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.28% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 1 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.47% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | jb_miami_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 3,046 | 100.00% | 2,145 | 1.4200 | 219 | 100.00% | 0.0719 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | tung tung tung sahur |
5 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.37% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 152 | Krook |
5 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.37% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | finbanzai |
5 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.33% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 154 | Usagi Stew |
5 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Micheal |
5 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | AwesomeTheGreat10 |
5 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Gus the Goose |
5 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 158 | MONZA. |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | George Lucas' Neck |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | Soup™ |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | moricdani |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 162 | John |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | harrytvoooo |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Minecraft Samurai Jew |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | ༒ Ɇmpress ₭yuuna™ ༒ |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 166 | WIsenlord |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | FlowahP |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 168 | cleokymn |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | Arrdens Penguin |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | DarkKnight_[666999] |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | maler187 |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | SeniorNugget |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | LiveStar |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6826 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6826 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Deko Kyu


Medic
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
tung tung tung sahur
Krook
finbanzai
Micheal
MONZA.
George Lucas' Neck
Soup™
moricdani
harrytvoooo
༒ Ɇmpress ₭yuuna™ ༒
WIsenlord
Arrdens Penguin
maler187
LiveStar