Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aerial |
|
| Location: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:504214952 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 16:23:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 51d 00:45:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 239,060 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7210 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0027 (0.0055*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 26,594 (3,257*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,453 (1,885*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
Aerial's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2141) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 906 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aerial | 49d 03:23:40h | 2026-11-08 20:04:08 | 25,629 | 14,899 | 1.72 | 72 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.2% |
| 2 | Rémi | 0d 00:56:33h | 2026-09-15 17:28:00 | 30 | 22 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.5% |
| 3 | Noire | 0d 00:20:57h | 2026-08-13 18:54:06 | 20 | 6 | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Entrepreneur | 0d 00:10:47h | 2026-08-06 23:13:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jason | 0d 00:19:13h | 2026-08-04 23:00:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Pays de la Loire | 0d 00:13:53h | 2026-07-26 21:46:06 | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Seringue | 0d 00:49:59h | 2026-07-10 23:22:58 | 37 | 15 | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 8 | Mordecai | 0d 00:02:27h | 2026-07-07 19:49:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Alexandre I | 0d 00:09:41h | 2026-06-05 23:36:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Mariusz Pudzianowski | 0d 00:21:15h | 2026-06-03 17:19:52 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Alexandre Fouquet | 0d 00:08:10h | 2026-05-24 18:26:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Franz Bonaparta | 0d 01:00:32h | 2026-05-13 18:37:23 | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Isaac | 0d 00:21:26h | 2026-05-11 17:29:07 | 19 | 5 | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Cosmo | 0d 00:06:19h | 2026-04-15 14:43:20 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | xX_Arnold_Gaming_Xx | 0d 00:34:27h | 2026-03-19 20:59:23 | 11 | 3 | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 57.1% |
| 16 | Dropper Of The Slot Reservation | 0d 00:10:36h | 2026-03-01 19:22:45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Passat | 0d 01:07:17h | 2026-02-28 17:15:12 | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 79.8% |
| 18 | Buveur | 0d 00:09:29h | 2026-02-20 21:46:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Maldini | 0d 00:27:37h | 2026-02-18 19:09:21 | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Balotelli | 0d 00:11:02h | 2026-02-18 18:41:43 | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1,033 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 355 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 60 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 29 times | -29 |
| 5 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 8 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
458 times | 31.41% | 439 | 813 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
236 times | 16.19% | 1,049 | 187 | 5.61 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
179 times | 12.28% | 182 | 296 | 0.61 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
166 times | 11.39% | 507 | 150 | 3.38 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
121 times | 8.30% | 369 | 128 | 2.88 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
87 times | 5.97% | 101 | 69 | 1.46 | |
| 7 | Spy |
79 times | 5.42% | 96 | 88 | 1.09 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
69 times | 4.73% | 232 | 33 | 7.03 | |
| 9 | Scout |
63 times | 4.32% | 267 | 42 | 6.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 260 | 7.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 246 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 176 | 5.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 166 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 162 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 157 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 148 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 131 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 126 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 115 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 115 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 106 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 73 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 70 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 65 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 62 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 60 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 56 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 46 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.07% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 32 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 15 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Guitar | 1.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Medigun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 66 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 76 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | The Plague | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 86 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Stickybomb Defender | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,513 | 515 | 43,309 | 0 | 26 | 0.5532 | 20.5% | 84.1 | 96.7 | |
| 2 | 833 | 277 | 21,918 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 33.3% | 79.1 | 166.6 | |
| 3 | 545 | 342 | 9,771 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.8% | 28.6 | 109.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 29 | 649 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.8% | 22.4 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 157 | 153 | 8,344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 97.5% | 54.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 936 | 117 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 9 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 62 | 1.90% | 14 | 0.74% | 4.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 25 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.37% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 38 | 1.17% | 12 | 0.64% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 41 | 1.26% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 26 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_detra_v3 | 40 | 1.23% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 14 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 39 | 1.20% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.79 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 44 | 1.35% | 16 | 0.85% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 41 | 1.26% | 15 | 0.80% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 81 | 2.49% | 30 | 1.59% | 2.70 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 16 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 28 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.58% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 192 | 5.89% | 76 | 4.03% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 35 | 1.07% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 43 | 1.32% | 18 | 0.95% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 123 | 3.78% | 52 | 2.76% | 2.37 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 121 | 3.72% | 53 | 2.81% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 45 | 1.38% | 20 | 1.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 71 | 2.18% | 33 | 1.75% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 164 | 5.04% | 79 | 4.19% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 27 | 0.83% | 13 | 0.69% | 2.08 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 17 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.05% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 105 | 3.22% | 54 | 2.86% | 1.94 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 68 | 2.09% | 35 | 1.86% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 70 | 2.15% | 37 | 1.96% | 1.89 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | vsh_fenced | 51 | 1.57% | 27 | 1.43% | 1.89 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 15 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 33 | 1.01% | 18 | 0.95% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 39 | 1.20% | 22 | 1.17% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 58 | 1.78% | 33 | 1.75% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 108 | 3.32% | 62 | 3.29% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 64 | 1.96% | 37 | 1.96% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 122 | 3.75% | 73 | 3.87% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 10 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 144 | 4.42% | 87 | 4.62% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 86 | 2.64% | 52 | 2.76% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 43 | 1.32% | 26 | 1.38% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 28 | 0.86% | 17 | 0.90% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 8 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 61 | 1.87% | 39 | 2.07% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 59 | 1.81% | 38 | 2.02% | 1.55 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 27 | 0.83% | 18 | 0.95% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 15 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 65 | 2.00% | 44 | 2.33% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 62 | 1.90% | 42 | 2.23% | 1.48 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 49 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 11 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 114 | 3.50% | 83 | 4.40% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 52 | 1.60% | 38 | 2.02% | 1.37 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 52 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 12 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 42 | 1.29% | 32 | 1.70% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 14 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.58% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 34 | 1.04% | 27 | 1.43% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 36 | 1.11% | 29 | 1.54% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 40 | 1.23% | 35 | 1.86% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_prison_final | 24 | 0.74% | 24 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 6 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 4 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 19 | 0.58% | 20 | 1.06% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 23 | 0.71% | 25 | 1.33% | 0.92 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 64 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 17 | 0.52% | 20 | 1.06% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 32 | 0.98% | 39 | 2.07% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 8 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.53% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 10 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.69% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 12 | 0.37% | 19 | 1.01% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 5 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.42% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_newyork | 21 | 0.64% | 34 | 1.80% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 10 | 0.31% | 19 | 1.01% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 6 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 2 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_portal_v3 | 2 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 5 | 0.15% | 16 | 0.85% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_foreststation_c1_event | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 82 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 83 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 3,257 | 100.00% | 1,885 | 1.7279 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0055 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pablo |
88 | 2.70% | 28 | 1.49% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | h4zy |
76 | 2.33% | 33 | 1.75% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pootis Bird |
75 | 2.30% | 51 | 2.71% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Salgo |
70 | 2.15% | 48 | 2.55% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
66 | 2.03% | 49 | 2.60% | 1.35 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | NOXZGOD |
63 | 1.93% | 7 | 0.37% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | A Revived Friend |
59 | 1.81% | 48 | 2.55% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | daloveduck |
57 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.05% | 57.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | Pikachu |
55 | 1.69% | 44 | 2.33% | 1.25 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | subjected to jump_six daily |
54 | 1.66% | 74 | 3.93% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | qwe |
51 | 1.57% | 43 | 2.28% | 1.19 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | Yusd |
49 | 1.50% | 7 | 0.37% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Anointed |
46 | 1.41% | 25 | 1.33% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | And I am watching TV |
45 | 1.38% | 36 | 1.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | m1.exe |
43 | 1.32% | 54 | 2.86% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Uraxe |
43 | 1.32% | 35 | 1.86% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ZombieNation |
42 | 1.29% | 36 | 1.91% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Highway |
42 | 1.29% | 6 | 0.32% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | scoob |
41 | 1.26% | 77 | 4.08% | 0.53 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | meve |
41 | 1.26% | 69 | 3.66% | 0.59 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | ToastUnderABox |
38 | 1.17% | 45 | 2.39% | 0.84 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | The king of Gas |
38 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | potato |
36 | 1.11% | 14 | 0.74% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Doomster |
34 | 1.04% | 26 | 1.38% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Jack |
34 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.21% | 8.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
31 | 0.95% | 18 | 0.95% | 1.72 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | new mouse; who dis? |
29 | 0.89% | 52 | 2.76% | 0.56 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 28 | cube |
26 | 0.80% | 32 | 1.70% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Cat Bites |
25 | 0.77% | 37 | 1.96% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ?? |
25 | 0.77% | 25 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Perhamps |
25 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | shekel [HOOT] |
24 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.27% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Luckman |
22 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.80% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The spider |
22 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.37% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Kruphixx |
21 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | Spiritual One |
20 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.90% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bartekpro122 |
20 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.90% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | nx. |
20 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.90% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | goblins are real |
20 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.32% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Monkey Boy |
19 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
19 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.11% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Harry the Wizard |
19 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.11% | 9.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 43 | kiwwi |
18 | 0.55% | 26 | 1.38% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | oskarito kebabito |
18 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.42% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Papa Din |
17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | Szabesz |
16 | 0.49% | 20 | 1.06% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Skull |
16 | 0.49% | 17 | 0.90% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | thrill skeleton |
16 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.16% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | stinkle |
16 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.05% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Majky :D |
15 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4711 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4711 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aerial


Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Pablo
h4zy
pootis Bird
Salgo
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
NOXZGOD
A Revived Friend
daloveduck
Pikachu
subjected to jump_six daily
qwe
Yusd
m1.exe
ZombieNation
Doomster
Jack
Ice (Frozen Water)
new mouse; who dis?
cube
Cat Bites
shekel [HOOT]
The spider
Harry the Wizard
Papa Din