Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aerial |
|
| Location: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:504214952 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 17:15:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 50d 21:12:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 238,424 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7201 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0028 (0.0059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 26,490 (3,210*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,400 (1,857*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
Aerial's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2121) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1010 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aerial | 48d 23:50:42h | 2026-11-04 19:41:01 | 25,525 | 14,846 | 1.72 | 72 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.2% |
| 2 | Rémi | 0d 00:56:33h | 2026-09-15 17:28:00 | 30 | 22 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.5% |
| 3 | Noire | 0d 00:20:57h | 2026-08-13 18:54:06 | 20 | 6 | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Entrepreneur | 0d 00:10:47h | 2026-08-06 23:13:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jason | 0d 00:19:13h | 2026-08-04 23:00:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Pays de la Loire | 0d 00:13:53h | 2026-07-26 21:46:06 | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Seringue | 0d 00:49:59h | 2026-07-10 23:22:58 | 37 | 15 | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 8 | Mordecai | 0d 00:02:27h | 2026-07-07 19:49:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Alexandre I | 0d 00:09:41h | 2026-06-05 23:36:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Mariusz Pudzianowski | 0d 00:21:15h | 2026-06-03 17:19:52 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Alexandre Fouquet | 0d 00:08:10h | 2026-05-24 18:26:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Franz Bonaparta | 0d 01:00:32h | 2026-05-13 18:37:23 | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Isaac | 0d 00:21:26h | 2026-05-11 17:29:07 | 19 | 5 | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Cosmo | 0d 00:06:19h | 2026-04-15 14:43:20 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | xX_Arnold_Gaming_Xx | 0d 00:34:27h | 2026-03-19 20:59:23 | 11 | 3 | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 57.1% |
| 16 | Dropper Of The Slot Reservation | 0d 00:10:36h | 2026-03-01 19:22:45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Passat | 0d 01:07:17h | 2026-02-28 17:15:12 | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 79.8% |
| 18 | Buveur | 0d 00:09:29h | 2026-02-20 21:46:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Maldini | 0d 00:27:37h | 2026-02-18 19:09:21 | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Balotelli | 0d 00:11:02h | 2026-02-18 18:41:43 | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1,012 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 347 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 60 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 28 times | -28 |
| 5 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 8 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
448 times | 31.22% | 399 | 795 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
230 times | 16.03% | 1,048 | 183 | 5.73 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
181 times | 12.61% | 183 | 300 | 0.61 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
166 times | 11.57% | 507 | 150 | 3.38 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
120 times | 8.36% | 375 | 126 | 2.98 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
85 times | 5.92% | 101 | 67 | 1.51 | |
| 7 | Spy |
77 times | 5.37% | 87 | 87 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
68 times | 4.74% | 232 | 34 | 6.82 | |
| 9 | Scout |
60 times | 4.18% | 263 | 41 | 6.41 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 260 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 249 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 171 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 162 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 157 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 151 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 148 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 127 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 126 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 115 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 115 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 106 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 73 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 70 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 62 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 57 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 46 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.15% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 32 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 15 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Guitar | 1.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.67 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Medigun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 65 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 74 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | The Plague | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Stickybomb Defender | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 87 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,638 | 529 | 44,598 | 0 | 28 | 0.6087 | 20.1% | 84.3 | 94.2 | |
| 2 | 819 | 265 | 21,198 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 32.4% | 80.0 | 163.8 | |
| 3 | 545 | 342 | 9,771 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.8% | 28.6 | 109.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 29 | 649 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.8% | 22.4 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 157 | 153 | 8,344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 97.5% | 54.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 936 | 117 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 9 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 24 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 25 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.38% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 37 | 1.15% | 11 | 0.59% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 38 | 1.18% | 12 | 0.65% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 24 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 26 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_detra_v3 | 40 | 1.25% | 14 | 0.75% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 14 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 39 | 1.21% | 14 | 0.75% | 2.79 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 44 | 1.37% | 16 | 0.86% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 41 | 1.28% | 15 | 0.81% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 81 | 2.52% | 30 | 1.62% | 2.70 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 16 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 28 | 0.87% | 11 | 0.59% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 192 | 5.98% | 76 | 4.09% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 43 | 1.34% | 18 | 0.97% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 123 | 3.83% | 52 | 2.80% | 2.37 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 121 | 3.77% | 53 | 2.85% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 45 | 1.40% | 20 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 71 | 2.21% | 33 | 1.78% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 138 | 4.30% | 65 | 3.50% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 123 | 3.83% | 59 | 3.18% | 2.08 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 27 | 0.84% | 13 | 0.70% | 2.08 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 17 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.05% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 20 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.11% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 68 | 2.12% | 35 | 1.88% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 85 | 2.65% | 44 | 2.37% | 1.93 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | vsh_fenced | 51 | 1.59% | 27 | 1.45% | 1.89 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 31 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 15 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 33 | 1.03% | 18 | 0.97% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 137 | 4.27% | 77 | 4.15% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 39 | 1.21% | 22 | 1.18% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 58 | 1.81% | 33 | 1.78% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 108 | 3.36% | 62 | 3.34% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 64 | 1.99% | 37 | 1.99% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 10 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 86 | 2.68% | 52 | 2.80% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 43 | 1.34% | 26 | 1.40% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 28 | 0.87% | 17 | 0.92% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 8 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 61 | 1.90% | 39 | 2.10% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 59 | 1.84% | 38 | 2.05% | 1.55 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 111 | 3.46% | 73 | 3.93% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 27 | 0.84% | 18 | 0.97% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 15 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 65 | 2.02% | 44 | 2.37% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 62 | 1.93% | 42 | 2.26% | 1.48 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 50 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 11 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 114 | 3.55% | 83 | 4.47% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 52 | 1.62% | 38 | 2.05% | 1.37 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 53 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 12 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 42 | 1.31% | 32 | 1.72% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 14 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 34 | 1.06% | 27 | 1.45% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 36 | 1.12% | 29 | 1.56% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 43 | 1.34% | 39 | 2.10% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_prison_final | 24 | 0.75% | 24 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 4 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 19 | 0.59% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 23 | 0.72% | 25 | 1.35% | 0.92 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 64 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 17 | 0.53% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 32 | 1.00% | 39 | 2.10% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 8 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 10 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 12 | 0.37% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 5 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.43% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_newyork | 21 | 0.65% | 34 | 1.83% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 10 | 0.31% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 6 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 2 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_portal_v3 | 2 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 5 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 82 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 83 | vsh_foreststation_c1_event | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 84 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 3,210 | 100.00% | 1,857 | 1.7286 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0059 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Signeo |
14 | 0.44% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Icestorm1369 |
14 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | alnedawi |
14 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Airstonex |
14 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | oskarito kebabito |
14 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Michal |
14 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Nikolaj H-A |
14 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | thearchymain |
14 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Scummy |
14 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | иік |
14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | we |
14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Fiziksel Adam |
14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Meowl |
13 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | CyberSpideRU |
12 | 0.37% | 17 | 0.92% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Spamton G. Spamton creepy |
12 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Majky :D |
12 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | rznoob |
11 | 0.34% | 23 | 1.24% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Funfun |
11 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | bbpoltergiest |
11 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | RED_baron |
11 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Alphenex53 |
11 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Govno v musarke |
10 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Kimi |
10 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Ulises |
10 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | ewokowski(pl) |
10 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | zotya |
9 | 0.28% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Hayabusa |
9 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | K3W7C4T |
9 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | dr ballsack |
9 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | RaggaMuffin |
9 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | nonamenogame1109 |
9 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Kishy the Lombax |
9 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | S.M.D |
9 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | TobiMotion |
9 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | JaydenDoesThings_831 |
9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | ★ Lazyneer |
9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Ding Ding Ding |
8 | 0.25% | 17 | 0.92% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY |
8 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | kevanshortbread |
8 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Ham |
8 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | dr.cigany |
8 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Fran |
8 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Liha |
8 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Phlomzik_Exe |
8 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | meowchelle |
8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | cacodemon ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) |
7 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | Vod |
7 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Ariv |
7 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | CancerMan |
7 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | Danny |
7 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.7345 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.7345 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aerial


Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Signeo
Icestorm1369
Airstonex
oskarito kebabito
Nikolaj H-A
thearchymain
Scummy
иік
Meowl
Spamton G. Spamton creepy
Majky :D
Funfun
Govno v musarke
Ulises
K3W7C4T
Kishy the Lombax
TobiMotion
★ Lazyneer
Ding Ding Ding
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY
Fran
Liha
cacodemon ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Vod
Ariv