Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZombieNation |
|
| Location: Pärnu, Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:28181216 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 20:58:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 38d 05:08:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Gray Mann |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 114,275 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4014 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0004 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 13,305 (2,337*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,494 (1,624*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
ZombieNation's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (570) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1695 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 679 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 317 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 71 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 32 times | -32 |
| 5 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 8 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
448 times | 51.79% | 96 | 976 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
140 times | 16.18% | 471 | 211 | 2.23 | |
| 3 | Spy |
95 times | 10.98% | 1,305 | 77 | 16.95 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
64 times | 7.40% | 361 | 122 | 2.96 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
36 times | 4.16% | 13 | 44 | 0.30 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
30 times | 3.47% | 72 | 25 | 2.88 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
22 times | 2.54% | 0 | 32 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
15 times | 1.73% | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
15 times | 1.73% | 6 | 17 | 0.35 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,261 | 53.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 429 | 18.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 237 | 10.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 93 | 3.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 44 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 14 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Plague | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41 | 26 | 1,085 | 0 | 2 | 0.0714 | 63.4% | 41.7 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 72.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 80 | 15 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 12 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 41 | 1.75% | 13 | 0.80% | 3.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 32 | 1.37% | 11 | 0.68% | 2.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 29 | 1.24% | 12 | 0.74% | 2.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 16 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.43% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 60 | 2.57% | 27 | 1.66% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 100 | 4.28% | 46 | 2.83% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 41 | 1.75% | 19 | 1.17% | 2.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 27 | 1.16% | 13 | 0.80% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 25 | 1.07% | 12 | 0.74% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 39 | 1.67% | 19 | 1.17% | 2.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 72 | 3.08% | 36 | 2.22% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 29 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.12% | 14.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_leak | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 115 | 4.92% | 60 | 3.69% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 73 | 3.12% | 39 | 2.40% | 1.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 43 | 1.84% | 23 | 1.42% | 1.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 46 | 1.97% | 25 | 1.54% | 1.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 38 | 1.63% | 21 | 1.29% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 147 | 6.29% | 82 | 5.05% | 1.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 127 | 5.43% | 74 | 4.56% | 1.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 12 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.43% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 96 | 4.11% | 59 | 3.63% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 13 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 203 | 8.69% | 128 | 7.88% | 1.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 19 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 28 | 1.20% | 18 | 1.11% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 169 | 7.23% | 109 | 6.71% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 188 | 8.04% | 122 | 7.51% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 12 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_detra_v3 | 19 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 19 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 33 | 1.41% | 24 | 1.48% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 18 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 15 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.68% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 69 | 2.95% | 52 | 3.20% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 16 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 25 | 1.07% | 19 | 1.17% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 16 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 12 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.62% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 8 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.43% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_fenced | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 31 | 1.33% | 32 | 1.97% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 59 | 2.52% | 66 | 4.06% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 61 | 2.61% | 72 | 4.43% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 14 | 0.60% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 13 | 0.56% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 9 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.92% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 10 | 0.43% | 20 | 1.23% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 4 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.55% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 2 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_portal_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 4 | 0.17% | 16 | 0.99% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 1 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 4 | 0.17% | 21 | 1.29% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 1 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 1 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 2 | 0.09% | 33 | 2.03% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_newyork | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Gray Mann | 2,337 | 100.00% | 1,624 | 1.4390 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | subjected to jump_six daily |
76 | 3.25% | 92 | 5.67% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | h4zy |
73 | 3.12% | 48 | 2.96% | 1.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
40 | 1.71% | 32 | 1.97% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | daloveduck |
40 | 1.71% | 2 | 0.12% | 20.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kiwwi |
38 | 1.63% | 51 | 3.14% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | NOXZGOD |
38 | 1.63% | 6 | 0.37% | 6.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Aerial |
36 | 1.54% | 42 | 2.59% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
31 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.31% | 6.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Hayabusa |
29 | 1.24% | 35 | 2.16% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | A Dead Friend |
29 | 1.24% | 34 | 2.09% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | иік |
28 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.37% | 4.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uraxe |
27 | 1.16% | 26 | 1.60% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Perhamps |
27 | 1.16% | 9 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Harry the Wizard |
27 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.37% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pootis Bird |
26 | 1.11% | 40 | 2.46% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Doomster |
24 | 1.03% | 25 | 1.54% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | goblins are real |
23 | 0.98% | 9 | 0.55% | 2.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | And I am watching TV |
22 | 0.94% | 18 | 1.11% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ToastUnderABox |
21 | 0.90% | 31 | 1.91% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Cat Bites |
21 | 0.90% | 31 | 1.91% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The king of Gas |
21 | 0.90% | 17 | 1.05% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | CyberSpideRU |
20 | 0.86% | 24 | 1.48% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
20 | 0.86% | 23 | 1.42% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | MarJar |
20 | 0.86% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Jack |
20 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | meve |
19 | 0.81% | 43 | 2.65% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | nx. |
19 | 0.81% | 24 | 1.48% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Nikolaj H-A |
19 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.49% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
19 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.43% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Pablo |
19 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.37% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | shekel [HOOT] |
19 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.31% | 3.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | scoob |
18 | 0.77% | 32 | 1.97% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Meowl |
18 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | thearchymain |
18 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.31% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cube |
17 | 0.73% | 34 | 2.09% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Salgo |
17 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.55% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pikachu |
16 | 0.68% | 26 | 1.60% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | rznoob |
16 | 0.68% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Anointed |
16 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | new mouse; who dis? |
15 | 0.64% | 27 | 1.66% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Signeo |
15 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Luckman |
15 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | The spider |
15 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ?? |
14 | 0.60% | 17 | 1.05% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Plumsy |
13 | 0.56% | 21 | 1.29% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Perry |
13 | 0.56% | 19 | 1.17% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY |
13 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Kruphixx |
13 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | bartekpro122 |
12 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.99% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Highway |
12 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6733 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6733 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZombieNation


Medic
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
subjected to jump_six daily
h4zy
m1.exe
daloveduck
NOXZGOD
Aerial
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
Hayabusa
A Dead Friend
иік
Uraxe
Harry the Wizard
pootis Bird
goblins are real
Cat Bites
Ice (Frozen Water)
MarJar
Jack
meve
Nikolaj H-A
shekel [HOOT]
Meowl
cube
new mouse; who dis?
The spider
Perry
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY