Player Information| Player Profile |
|
E. Norma Stits |
|
| Location: Gloversville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:455179946 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 18th, 2026 @ 13:17:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 3,641 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 327.5000 (207.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0695 (0.0361*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 1,310 (415*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
E. Norma Stits's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | E. Norma Stits | 0d 00:31:05h | 2026-07-18 13:49:02 | 415 | 2 | 207.50 | 15 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Papa Squat | 0d 00:31:31h | 2024-06-20 02:38:44 | 597 | 0 | 597.00 | 51 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | SneeringAtYou | 0d 00:23:11h | 2022-10-26 23:05:25 | 298 | 2 | 149.00 | 25 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 318 | 76.63% | 9 | 60.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 11.57% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.93% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 73 | 17.59% | 2 | 100.00% | 36.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 34 | 8.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 181 | 43.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 127 | 30.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 415 | 100.00% | 2 | 207.5000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0361 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0399 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0399 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
E. Norma Stits

Nick
infected