Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meve |
|
| Location: Helsinki, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149237849 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 14:54:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 36d 19:26:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 204,000 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6180 (2.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0078 (0.0031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.1% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 228 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 29,188 (3,540*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,149 (1,401*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (1*) | |
meve's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1417) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 812 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | meve | 34d 13:59:11h | 2026-11-07 16:45:44 | 27,521 | 10,499 | 2.62 | 213 | 0.01 | 0 | 62.7% |
| 2 | Da ba ba ba ba da ba da da ba d | 0d 00:40:39h | 2025-09-27 11:28:54 | 27 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 88.5% |
| 3 | tjolahopp tjolahej tjolahoppsan | 0d 04:01:01h | 2025-07-18 19:34:28 | 122 | 54 | 2.26 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 110.3% |
| 4 | Fun fun fun | 1d 03:20:27h | 2025-07-12 18:40:41 | 825 | 316 | 2.61 | 8 | 0.01 | 0 | 35.6% |
| 5 | mve | 0d 08:13:56h | 2025-05-06 18:46:35 | 336 | 137 | 2.45 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 6 | rin tin tin | 0d 01:06:44h | 2025-04-24 22:07:07 | 44 | 15 | 2.93 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 800.0% |
| 7 | öljyntorjunta-alus | 0d 03:02:08h | 2025-04-14 18:03:36 | 83 | 42 | 1.98 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 8 | born this way | 0d 07:29:35h | 2024-11-30 21:24:39 | 196 | 59 | 3.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 36.0% |
| 9 | daa-da daa-da | 0d 01:33:02h | 2024-11-14 18:15:59 | 34 | 18 | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 42.5% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 470 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 271 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 30 times | -30 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 23 times | 0 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | -2 |
| 9 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
327 times | 30.00% | 2,699 | 402 | 6.71 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
232 times | 21.28% | 390 | 250 | 1.56 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
169 times | 15.50% | 95 | 265 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
120 times | 11.01% | 96 | 165 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
87 times | 7.98% | 91 | 99 | 0.92 | |
| 6 | Scout |
56 times | 5.14% | 60 | 71 | 0.85 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
51 times | 4.68% | 40 | 52 | 0.77 | |
| 8 | Spy |
43 times | 3.94% | 33 | 42 | 0.79 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 0.46% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2,140 | 60.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 242 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 211 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 100 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 84 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 77 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.82% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 21 | 0.59% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.24 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 12 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 2 | 18.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Spellbook Mirv | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Spellbook Meteor | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,458 | 6,139 | 991,458 | 0 | 255 | 10.6250 | 37.3% | 161.5 | 64.5 | |
| 2 | 2,560 | 1,171 | 95,546 | 0 | 10 | 1.4286 | 45.7% | 81.6 | 256.0 | |
| 3 | 482 | 630 | 38,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 130.7% | 60.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 227 | 62 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6,732 | 4,823 | 109,416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.6% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 6 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 11 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_summit_a7 | 10 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 22 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.36% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 183 | 5.17% | 43 | 3.07% | 4.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 29 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.50% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 28 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 78 | 2.20% | 21 | 1.50% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 37 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.71% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 84 | 2.37% | 23 | 1.64% | 3.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 50 | 1.41% | 14 | 1.00% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 373 | 10.54% | 105 | 7.49% | 3.55 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 191 | 5.40% | 59 | 4.21% | 3.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 108 | 3.05% | 34 | 2.43% | 3.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_leak | 19 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.43% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 30 | 0.85% | 10 | 0.71% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 21 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 134 | 3.79% | 45 | 3.21% | 2.98 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 116 | 3.28% | 40 | 2.86% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 52 | 1.47% | 18 | 1.28% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 43 | 1.21% | 15 | 1.07% | 2.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_newyork | 20 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.50% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 25 | 0.71% | 9 | 0.64% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 148 | 4.18% | 54 | 3.85% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 49 | 1.38% | 18 | 1.28% | 2.72 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 46 | 1.30% | 17 | 1.21% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 83 | 2.34% | 31 | 2.21% | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 98 | 2.77% | 38 | 2.71% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 46 | 1.30% | 18 | 1.28% | 2.56 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 23 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.64% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 58 | 1.64% | 23 | 1.64% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 138 | 3.90% | 55 | 3.93% | 2.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 45 | 1.27% | 18 | 1.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 30 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.86% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 30 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.86% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 98 | 2.77% | 40 | 2.86% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 24 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.71% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 87 | 2.46% | 38 | 2.71% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 41 | 1.16% | 18 | 1.28% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 78 | 2.20% | 35 | 2.50% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 49 | 1.38% | 22 | 1.57% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 20 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.64% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 62 | 1.75% | 29 | 2.07% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 19 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.64% | 2.11 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 53 | 1.50% | 26 | 1.86% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 28 | 0.79% | 14 | 1.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 20 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 10 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 31 | 0.88% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 19 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.71% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 36 | 1.02% | 19 | 1.36% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 7 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 25 | 0.71% | 15 | 1.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 20 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 58 | 1.64% | 35 | 2.50% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 53 | 1.50% | 33 | 2.36% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_portal_v3 | 8 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 18 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 26 | 0.73% | 18 | 1.28% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 23 | 0.65% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 47 | 1.33% | 34 | 2.43% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 16 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.86% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 8 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 22 | 0.62% | 18 | 1.28% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 27 | 0.76% | 23 | 1.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 10 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.64% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 5 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 7 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.64% | 0.78 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 72 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 7 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.64% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_prison_final | 4 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 3,540 | 100.00% | 1,401 | 2.5268 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0031 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pablo |
105 | 2.97% | 20 | 1.43% | 5.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | m1.exe |
76 | 2.15% | 43 | 3.07% | 1.77 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
73 | 2.06% | 45 | 3.21% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | subjected to jump_six daily |
71 | 2.01% | 56 | 4.00% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | daloveduck |
68 | 1.92% | 3 | 0.21% | 22.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Aerial |
62 | 1.75% | 37 | 2.64% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Highway |
62 | 1.75% | 8 | 0.57% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | h4zy |
61 | 1.72% | 20 | 1.43% | 3.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pikachu |
60 | 1.69% | 42 | 3.00% | 1.43 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | ToastUnderABox |
58 | 1.64% | 41 | 2.93% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | And I am watching TV |
52 | 1.47% | 32 | 2.28% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kiwwi |
48 | 1.36% | 25 | 1.78% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The king of Gas |
47 | 1.33% | 11 | 0.79% | 4.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | NOXZGOD |
44 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.36% | 8.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Salgo |
43 | 1.21% | 20 | 1.43% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ZombieNation |
43 | 1.21% | 19 | 1.36% | 2.26 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
43 | 1.21% | 7 | 0.50% | 6.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Perhamps |
42 | 1.19% | 14 | 1.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pootis Bird |
41 | 1.16% | 25 | 1.78% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Doomster |
41 | 1.16% | 13 | 0.93% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | A Dead Friend |
39 | 1.10% | 26 | 1.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Cat Bites |
36 | 1.02% | 22 | 1.57% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ?? |
36 | 1.02% | 14 | 1.00% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jack |
34 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.14% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | qwe |
31 | 0.88% | 27 | 1.93% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Luckman |
31 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.36% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | thearchymain |
31 | 0.88% | 11 | 0.79% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | oskarito kebabito |
31 | 0.88% | 11 | 0.79% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Yusd |
31 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.07% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | goblins are real |
31 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Perry |
29 | 0.82% | 23 | 1.64% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Funfun |
29 | 0.82% | 18 | 1.28% | 1.61 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 33 | Ding Ding Ding |
28 | 0.79% | 20 | 1.43% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | shekel [HOOT] |
28 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
27 | 0.76% | 17 | 1.21% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | new mouse; who dis? |
26 | 0.73% | 31 | 2.21% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Hayabusa |
24 | 0.68% | 21 | 1.50% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Uraxe |
24 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Nikolaj H-A |
24 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.79% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | nx. |
24 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.50% | 3.43 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 41 | The spider |
24 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.43% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Kruphixx |
24 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Anointed |
23 | 0.65% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Skull |
22 | 0.62% | 22 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
22 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.71% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | RaggaMuffin |
22 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.36% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | MarJar |
21 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.14% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Meowl |
20 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.43% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Nova |
20 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.21% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Harry the Wizard |
19 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.57% | 2.38 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meve


Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Pablo
m1.exe
subjected to jump_six daily
daloveduck
Aerial
Highway
h4zy
Pikachu
And I am watching TV
NOXZGOD
Salgo
pootis Bird
Doomster
Cat Bites
??
Jack
qwe
Yusd
Perry
Funfun
Ding Ding Ding
shekel [HOOT]
Ice (Frozen Water)
Nikolaj H-A
The spider
i dont respawn in my boss round
MarJar
Meowl
Harry the Wizard