Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meve |
|
| Location: Kouvola, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149237849 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 17:56:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 36d 12:06:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Koishi Komeiji |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 202,499 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6225 (2.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0079 (0.0034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.6% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 228 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 28,924 (3,276*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,029 (1,281*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (1*) | |
meve's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1399) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1076 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | meve | 34d 06:39:21h | 2026-11-03 18:21:00 | 27,257 | 10,379 | 2.63 | 213 | 0.01 | 0 | 63.2% |
| 2 | Da ba ba ba ba da ba da da ba d | 0d 00:40:39h | 2025-09-27 11:28:54 | 27 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 88.5% |
| 3 | tjolahopp tjolahej tjolahoppsan | 0d 04:01:01h | 2025-07-18 19:34:28 | 122 | 54 | 2.26 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 110.3% |
| 4 | Fun fun fun | 1d 03:20:27h | 2025-07-12 18:40:41 | 825 | 316 | 2.61 | 8 | 0.01 | 0 | 35.6% |
| 5 | mve | 0d 08:13:56h | 2025-05-06 18:46:35 | 336 | 137 | 2.45 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 6 | rin tin tin | 0d 01:06:44h | 2025-04-24 22:07:07 | 44 | 15 | 2.93 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 800.0% |
| 7 | öljyntorjunta-alus | 0d 03:02:08h | 2025-04-14 18:03:36 | 83 | 42 | 1.98 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 8 | born this way | 0d 07:29:35h | 2024-11-30 21:24:39 | 196 | 59 | 3.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 36.0% |
| 9 | daa-da daa-da | 0d 01:33:02h | 2024-11-14 18:15:59 | 34 | 18 | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 42.5% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 424 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 258 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 29 times | -29 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 23 times | 0 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | -2 |
| 9 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
298 times | 29.89% | 2,470 | 363 | 6.80 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
224 times | 22.47% | 385 | 243 | 1.58 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
163 times | 16.35% | 95 | 259 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
115 times | 11.53% | 95 | 155 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
81 times | 8.12% | 90 | 97 | 0.93 | |
| 6 | Scout |
51 times | 5.12% | 55 | 68 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Spy |
40 times | 4.01% | 33 | 39 | 0.85 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
20 times | 2.01% | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 0.50% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,974 | 60.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 225 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 206 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 100 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 78 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 64 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.89% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 21 | 0.64% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.24 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 16 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 2 | 18.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Spellbook Mirv | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | Spellbook Meteor | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,800 | 5,573 | 881,628 | 0 | 238 | 9.9167 | 37.7% | 158.2 | 62.2 | |
| 2 | 2,560 | 1,171 | 95,546 | 0 | 10 | 1.4286 | 45.7% | 81.6 | 256.0 | |
| 3 | 482 | 630 | 38,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 130.7% | 60.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 227 | 62 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6,729 | 4,820 | 109,344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.6% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 6 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 22 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.31% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 11 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.16% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_summit_a7 | 10 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 22 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.39% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 183 | 5.59% | 43 | 3.36% | 4.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 28 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 175 | 5.34% | 46 | 3.59% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 78 | 2.38% | 21 | 1.64% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 37 | 1.13% | 10 | 0.78% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 84 | 2.56% | 23 | 1.80% | 3.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 355 | 10.84% | 98 | 7.65% | 3.62 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 50 | 1.53% | 14 | 1.09% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 108 | 3.30% | 34 | 2.65% | 3.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_leak | 19 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.47% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 30 | 0.92% | 10 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 21 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 3 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 134 | 4.09% | 45 | 3.51% | 2.98 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 116 | 3.54% | 40 | 3.12% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 52 | 1.59% | 18 | 1.41% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_newyork | 20 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.55% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 25 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.70% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 148 | 4.52% | 54 | 4.22% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 60 | 1.83% | 22 | 1.72% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 49 | 1.50% | 18 | 1.41% | 2.72 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 46 | 1.40% | 17 | 1.33% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 83 | 2.53% | 31 | 2.42% | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 24 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.70% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 73 | 2.23% | 28 | 2.19% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 46 | 1.40% | 18 | 1.41% | 2.56 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 23 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.70% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 58 | 1.77% | 23 | 1.80% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 30 | 0.92% | 12 | 0.94% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 30 | 0.92% | 12 | 0.94% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 107 | 3.27% | 43 | 3.36% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 98 | 2.99% | 40 | 3.12% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 24 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.78% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 33 | 1.01% | 14 | 1.09% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 35 | 1.07% | 15 | 1.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 78 | 2.38% | 35 | 2.73% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 49 | 1.50% | 22 | 1.72% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 20 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.70% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 43 | 1.31% | 20 | 1.56% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 19 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.70% | 2.11 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 28 | 0.85% | 14 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 20 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.78% | 2.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 10 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 31 | 0.95% | 16 | 1.25% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 19 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.78% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 21 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 25 | 0.76% | 15 | 1.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 20 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 58 | 1.77% | 35 | 2.73% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 53 | 1.62% | 33 | 2.58% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_portal_v3 | 8 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 26 | 0.79% | 18 | 1.41% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 23 | 0.70% | 16 | 1.25% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 47 | 1.43% | 34 | 2.65% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 16 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 8 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.47% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 31 | 0.95% | 24 | 1.87% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 27 | 0.82% | 23 | 1.80% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 10 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 5 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 7 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.70% | 0.78 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 7 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.70% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_prison_final | 4 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.23% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Koishi Komeiji | 3,276 | 100.00% | 1,281 | 2.5574 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0034 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | stinkle |
18 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Icestorm1369 |
17 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.78% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Pastel |
17 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Nikolaj H-A |
17 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.62% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vampirekingjamie |
17 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.08% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | K3W7C4T |
16 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | bartekpro122 |
16 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.55% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Vod |
16 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.39% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Masa |
16 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | иік |
16 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.08% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Signeo |
15 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Majky :D |
15 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | silkmori |
15 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Szabesz |
14 | 0.43% | 14 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | cacodemon ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) |
14 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.94% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | potato |
14 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | CyberSpideRU |
13 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.44 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 68 | Hot N Spicy McChicken |
13 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.31% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | cube |
12 | 0.37% | 17 | 1.33% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Genghis Fan |
12 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Old Gody |
12 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | zalimato |
12 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | rznoob |
11 | 0.34% | 15 | 1.17% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | scoob |
11 | 0.34% | 13 | 1.01% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Fleksarca |
11 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.62% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | bbpoltergiest |
11 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | ★ Lazyneer |
11 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | icu |
10 | 0.31% | 14 | 1.09% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | El crakito |
10 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | moai |
10 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Plumsy |
10 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Balls |
10 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | mentel |
10 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | NoisyBoy |
10 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | NovaChan |
10 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | S.N.O.W |
10 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Monkey Boy |
10 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Fran |
10 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | |
10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Split Moon |
10 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Cecil |
9 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Ban the fox sin of Greed |
9 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Ariv |
9 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Araya |
9 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.08% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | RED_baron |
9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | zotya |
8 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | windows 7 |
8 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | TobiMotion |
8 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Ham |
7 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | topslit |
7 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.8102 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.8102 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meve


Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Medic
stinkle
Icestorm1369
Pastel
Nikolaj H-A
vampirekingjamie
bartekpro122
Vod
Signeo
Majky :D
Szabesz
cacodemon ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
potato
CyberSpideRU
cube
Old Gody
Fleksarca
★ Lazyneer
moai
Fran
Ban the fox sin of Greed
Ariv
topslit