Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wheatly |
|
| Location: Ulan Bator, Mongolia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:485412722 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 09:38:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 21:31:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 285 ms (Latency: 143 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 73,830 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1209 (2.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0313 (0.0402*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 6,647 (2,709*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,134 (1,171*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 317 (101*) | |
Wheatly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (509) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 603 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Wheatly | 20d 22:34:36h | 2026-11-01 10:14:43 | 6,490 | 2,928 | 2.22 | 197 | 0.03 | 0 | 34.0% |
| 2 | Hvmqn | 0d 04:29:49h | 2025-03-05 11:24:24 | 2 | 18 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Human | 0d 06:01:03h | 2025-01-13 15:32:35 | 3 | 21 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Just_some_person | 0d 12:00:21h | 2024-06-10 09:52:39 | 18 | 36 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 5 | Petah | 0d 20:14:49h | 2023-06-15 10:28:41 | 134 | 119 | 1.13 | 11 | 0.08 | 0 | 63.2% |
| 6 | stunzi | 0d 04:10:28h | 2023-04-01 09:24:28 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 4 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 5 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
437 times | 27.64% | 293 | 199 | 1.47 | |
| 2 | Scout |
287 times | 18.15% | 821 | 235 | 3.49 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
260 times | 16.45% | 560 | 216 | 2.59 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
199 times | 12.59% | 241 | 110 | 2.19 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
137 times | 8.67% | 164 | 60 | 2.73 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
96 times | 6.07% | 92 | 50 | 1.84 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
75 times | 4.74% | 153 | 45 | 3.40 | |
| 8 | Spy |
73 times | 4.62% | 143 | 70 | 2.04 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
17 times | 1.08% | 20 | 4 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 379 | 13.99% | 65 | 59.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 296 | 10.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 198 | 7.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 165 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 160 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 142 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 129 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 126 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 85 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 77 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 76 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.51% | 23 | 21.10% | 0.56 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 28 | 1.03% | 18 | 16.51% | 0.64 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 16 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Taunt Trickshot | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Medigun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 1.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Prop Dynamic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 468 | 193 | 5,444 | 0 | 48 | 6.8571 | 41.2% | 28.2 | 9.8 | |
| 2 | 26 | 17 | 1,287 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 65.4% | 75.7 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 124 | 93 | 5,551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 59.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 100.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 866 | 83 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 15 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 36 | 1.33% | 6 | 0.51% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 21 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.34% | 5.25 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | jb_legocorpfinal | 13 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.26% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_volcano_v1a | 51 | 1.88% | 13 | 1.11% | 3.92 | 10 | 9.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | jb_legocorpv3 | 14 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | jb_bricker_v1a | 24 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 109 | 4.02% | 32 | 2.73% | 3.41 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 153 | 5.65% | 45 | 3.84% | 3.40 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 54 | 1.99% | 17 | 1.45% | 3.18 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | jb_cargo_r2a | 27 | 1.00% | 9 | 0.77% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_snowday_v9 | 53 | 1.96% | 19 | 1.62% | 2.79 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 11 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 106 | 3.91% | 40 | 3.42% | 2.65 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 125 | 4.61% | 48 | 4.10% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | jb_legocorpv2 | 18 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.60% | 2.57 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 343 | 12.66% | 140 | 11.96% | 2.45 | 8 | 7.34% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | jb_underjail_b4a | 80 | 2.95% | 33 | 2.82% | 2.42 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | jb_area_17_b6 | 29 | 1.07% | 12 | 1.02% | 2.42 | 6 | 5.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 30 | 1.11% | 13 | 1.11% | 2.31 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 394 | 14.54% | 171 | 14.60% | 2.30 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 23 | jb_supermario_v16e | 209 | 7.72% | 91 | 7.77% | 2.30 | 10 | 9.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 36 | 1.33% | 16 | 1.37% | 2.25 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 9 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 63 | 2.33% | 30 | 2.56% | 2.10 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 67 | 2.47% | 33 | 2.82% | 2.03 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 28 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 34 | 1.26% | 17 | 1.45% | 2.00 | 8 | 7.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | jb_carnival_v4a | 14 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_aztec_final | 10 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 10 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 91 | 3.36% | 50 | 4.27% | 1.82 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 29 | 1.07% | 16 | 1.37% | 1.81 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 174 | 6.42% | 97 | 8.28% | 1.79 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 44 | 1.62% | 25 | 2.13% | 1.76 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | jb_colors_v2a | 54 | 1.99% | 34 | 2.90% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 26 | 0.96% | 17 | 1.45% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 36 | 1.33% | 24 | 2.05% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 59 | 2.18% | 41 | 3.50% | 1.44 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 13 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.77% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 10 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.60% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 7 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jb_xmf_v3 | 3 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 2,709 | 100.00% | 1,171 | 2.3134 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.0402 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3644 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3644 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wheatly


Medic
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro