Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pawme |
|
| Location: Guadalajara, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:640261298 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 07:47:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:12:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 3,906 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 373.5000 (74.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0803 (0.1216*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (200%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 1,494 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 214 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Pawme's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 106 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pawme | 0d 01:20:15h | 2026-08-17 07:54:16 | 951 | 4 | 237.75 | 57 | 0.06 | 0 | 27.2% |
| 2 | Sr_Cesar | 0d 00:51:57h | 2023-07-17 22:13:43 | 543 | 0 | 543.00 | 63 | 0.12 | 0 | 24.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 49 | 1 | 49.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 39.19% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 14 | 18.92% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 16 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 228.6% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 49 | 66.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 32.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 74 | 100.00% | 1 | 74.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1216 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pawme

Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected