Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Syco |
|
| Location: Denver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79405705 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 06:02:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 10:17:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 24,459 | |
| Rank: | 264 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7320 (1.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1460 (0.1460*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 218 (218*) | |
| Kills: | 1,493 (1,493*) | |
| Deaths: | 862 (858*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 152 (152*) | |
Syco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (88) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 107 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
| 4 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 5 | Mad Milking a player | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
208 times | 25.15% | 291 | 152 | 1.91 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
198 times | 23.94% | 399 | 134 | 2.98 | |
| 3 | Spy |
150 times | 18.14% | 103 | 95 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
123 times | 14.87% | 36 | 64 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
59 times | 7.13% | 115 | 34 | 3.38 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
36 times | 4.35% | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
22 times | 2.66% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
19 times | 2.30% | 13 | 5 | 2.60 | |
| 9 | Medic |
12 times | 1.45% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 360 | 24.11% | 185 | 84.86% | 0.51 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 179 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 165 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 103 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 90 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 83 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 72 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 41 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.01% | 24 | 11.01% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 20 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 17 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Capper | 1.00 | 11 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Shooting Star | 1.00 | 9 | 0.60% | 8 | 3.67% | 0.89 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Taunt Trickshot | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Prinny Machete | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.50 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | Ai Flamethrower | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Vehicle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 237 | 81 | 5,375 | 0 | 24 | 12.0000 | 34.2% | 66.4 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 82 | 62 | 2,210 | 0 | 18 | 3.6000 | 75.6% | 35.6 | 4.6 | |
| 3 | 37 | 15 | 270 | 0 | 3 | 0.1875 | 40.5% | 18.0 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 54 | 3.62% | 18 | 2.10% | 3.00 | 9 | 4.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 103 | 6.90% | 40 | 4.66% | 2.58 | 21 | 9.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 173 | 11.59% | 68 | 7.93% | 2.54 | 14 | 6.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | jb_snowday_v9 | 43 | 2.88% | 17 | 1.98% | 2.53 | 11 | 5.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 77 | 5.16% | 31 | 3.61% | 2.48 | 8 | 3.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | jb_xmf_v3 | 36 | 2.41% | 15 | 1.75% | 2.40 | 11 | 5.05% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 25 | 1.67% | 11 | 1.28% | 2.27 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 251 | 16.81% | 112 | 13.05% | 2.24 | 42 | 19.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fi | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 23 | 1.54% | 12 | 1.40% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_area_17_b6 | 15 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.88 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 73 | 4.89% | 40 | 4.66% | 1.83 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 79 | 5.29% | 45 | 5.24% | 1.76 | 18 | 8.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 125 | 8.37% | 72 | 8.39% | 1.74 | 18 | 8.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | jb_colors_v2a | 24 | 1.61% | 14 | 1.63% | 1.71 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 13 | 0.87% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.63 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 56 | 3.75% | 36 | 4.20% | 1.56 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 17 | 1.14% | 11 | 1.28% | 1.55 | 7 | 3.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | jb_cargo_r2a | 39 | 2.61% | 26 | 3.03% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 50 | 3.35% | 34 | 3.96% | 1.47 | 6 | 2.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | jb_underjail_b4a | 23 | 1.54% | 16 | 1.86% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | jb_bricker_v1a | 10 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.82% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 66 | 4.42% | 52 | 6.06% | 1.27 | 16 | 7.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 9 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 15 | 1.00% | 14 | 1.63% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 10 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 16 | 1.07% | 19 | 2.21% | 0.84 | 8 | 3.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | jb_legocorpfinal | 16 | 1.07% | 20 | 2.33% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_volcano_v1a | 8 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.17% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 11 | 0.74% | 17 | 1.98% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 9 | 0.60% | 14 | 1.63% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 8 | 0.54% | 13 | 1.52% | 0.62 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 33 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 7 | 0.47% | 12 | 1.40% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 2 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.47% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 2 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 3 | 0.20% | 10 | 1.17% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | jb_carnival_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | jb_aztec_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 1,493 | 100.00% | 858 | 1.7401 | 218 | 100.00% | 0.1460 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bigbonerdownthelane12 #Freebear |
34 | 2.28% | 6 | 0.70% | 5.67 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Xeno |
33 | 2.21% | 12 | 1.40% | 2.75 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | JucheForever |
33 | 2.21% | 3 | 0.35% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | KnightMaxy |
28 | 1.88% | 55 | 6.41% | 0.51 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Dimple♥ |
26 | 1.74% | 4 | 0.47% | 6.50 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | ninja |
25 | 1.67% | 27 | 3.15% | 0.93 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | clarkson_son |
21 | 1.41% | 20 | 2.33% | 1.05 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | welch350 |
21 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.23% | 10.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Natto #FixTF2 |
20 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 8 | 6.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Debiru |
19 | 1.27% | 16 | 1.86% | 1.19 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | Sheepeh |
19 | 1.27% | 5 | 0.58% | 3.80 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | BloodyDior |
19 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.12% | 19.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | deus ex machina |
18 | 1.21% | 10 | 1.17% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | fish |
18 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Micheal Morbius |
17 | 1.14% | 12 | 1.40% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | J the timelord soldier |
17 | 1.14% | 4 | 0.47% | 4.25 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | coferme |
15 | 1.00% | 14 | 1.63% | 1.07 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Micheal |
14 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.86% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | Australian_Sniper |
14 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.35% | 4.67 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | Zerhuk |
14 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | Mystallot |
14 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.12% | 14.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 22 | Epsilon |
13 | 0.87% | 9 | 1.05% | 1.44 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | Jeshhan |
13 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.70% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | Missus |
12 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.58% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | JulieBreak (She/Her) |
12 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | Gimmick |
12 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.35% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | Kraven the idiot |
12 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.35% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Kishi (she/her) |
12 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | Galloping Sausage |
12 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Bug |
12 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | tf2acc |
11 | 0.74% | 11 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | EmmaGaming |
11 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.47% | 2.75 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | Yechuardo14 |
11 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | TheGuyWhoPees |
10 | 0.67% | 16 | 1.86% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | EPIKMAN |
10 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Kron |
10 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.35% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | chubzstah |
10 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.35% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | EhADylan |
10 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | Hollow |
9 | 0.60% | 12 | 1.40% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | Saint Knee Coal Eye |
9 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | HOLLOWEEN HEADLED |
9 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | Jone The Fly EngineerGaming_YT |
9 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | m |
9 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Raymond (ham mafia) |
9 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | squeaky |
8 | 0.54% | 9 | 1.05% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | lawawlawalawawal |
8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | plasmoid λ |
8 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | Rinn✴ |
8 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | Object |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | Moon #SavePalestine |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Syco

Scout
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Xeno
ninja
clarkson_son
Debiru
Micheal
Australian_Sniper
Zerhuk
Mystallot
Jeshhan
Kraven the idiot
Kishi (she/her)
tf2acc
EhADylan
HOLLOWEEN HEADLED
m
Moon #SavePalestine