Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Peter |
|
| Location: Budapest, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63393073 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 22:38:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:56:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,446 | |
| Rank: | 175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9737 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2319 (0.1869*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 163 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 703 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 722 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Peter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Peter | 0d 00:53:14h | 2026-10-30 23:24:05 | 107 | 117 | 0.91 | 20 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ꝒeṪeR | 0d 04:49:09h | 2025-01-21 01:21:21 | 216 | 210 | 1.03 | 37 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | PETI ATYA | 0d 02:22:48h | 2021-07-19 23:32:50 | 125 | 95 | 1.32 | 36 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | PETI ATYA hellcase.com | 0d 00:21:21h | 2020-12-27 16:05:15 | 41 | 53 | 0.77 | 18 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | [F2P] PETI ATYA | 0d 00:28:09h | 2020-01-28 11:45:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | PETI ATYA (TRADE) | 0d 04:01:31h | 2020-01-18 22:22:35 | 214 | 247 | 0.87 | 52 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 89 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 72 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Pipebomb | 49 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Stun | 33 times | 0 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Rocket Jump | 8 times | 0 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Airshot Arrow | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Sticky Jump | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | MVP #3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 86 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 3 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
4 times | 50.00% | 40 | 43 | 0.93 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 25.00% | 7 | 21 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 12.50% | 33 | 30 | 1.10 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
1 times | 12.50% | 23 | 16 | 1.44 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 23 | 21.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 21 | 19.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 14.95% | 16 | 80.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 13 | 12.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.35% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 5 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 107 | 100.00% | 117 | 100.00% | 0.91 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE | 107 | 100.00% | 117 | 0.9145 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1869 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2716 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2716 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Peter


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man