Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The king of Gas |
|
| Location: Gmina Widawa, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:162415562 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 18:10:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 13:01:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | The Lollichop |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 52,638 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7191 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0092 (0.0041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 4,552 (1,469*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,330 (1,859*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (1*) | |
The king of Gas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (391) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 448 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The king of Gas | 0d 20:21:17h | 2026-11-07 18:15:47 | 307 | 290 | 1.06 | 4 | 0.01 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 2 | The king of Gas ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡� | 0d 02:27:12h | 2026-09-29 19:06:43 | 8 | 35 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | The king of Gas ! | 18d 11:34:56h | 2026-09-28 20:44:59 | 3,579 | 5,222 | 0.69 | 29 | 0.01 | 0 | 41.4% |
| 4 | i'm need more gas ! | 2d 10:30:58h | 2026-02-07 17:42:59 | 584 | 683 | 0.86 | 8 | 0.01 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 5 | Szmelcnneedwater #FixTF2 | 0d 00:24:49h | 2024-10-27 13:24:26 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Szmelcnneedwater.xxx | 0d 03:38:36h | 2024-05-08 18:32:11 | 7 | 26 | 0.27 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 22.0% |
| 7 | Szmelc | 0d 12:03:21h | 2023-11-02 10:40:58 | 67 | 66 | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60.2% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 479 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 89 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 42 times | -42 |
| 4 | Steal Sandvich | 28 times | -56 |
| 5 | Mad Milking a player | 26 times | 0 |
| 6 | Domination | 24 times | -120 |
| 7 | Blocked with Shield | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Rocket | 7 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Pipebomb | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
213 times | 19.52% | 209 | 362 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Spy |
183 times | 16.77% | 264 | 365 | 0.72 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
163 times | 14.94% | 265 | 243 | 1.09 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
123 times | 11.27% | 96 | 185 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Scout |
103 times | 9.44% | 108 | 161 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Medic |
98 times | 8.98% | 180 | 153 | 1.18 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
74 times | 6.78% | 201 | 111 | 1.81 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
69 times | 6.32% | 42 | 126 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
65 times | 5.96% | 39 | 78 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 163 | 11.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 153 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 123 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 109 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 100 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 43 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 34 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 27 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 21 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 16 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.48% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 41 | The Classic | 1.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 73 | Medigun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | Lunchbox | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,710 | 9,080 | 1,270,796 | 0 | 151 | 2.3968 | 51.3% | 140.0 | 117.3 | |
| 2 | 5,501 | 2,411 | 192,684 | 0 | 23 | 2.5556 | 43.8% | 79.9 | 239.2 | |
| 3 | 135 | 101 | 2,453 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 74.8% | 24.3 | 67.5 | |
| 4 | 230 | 154 | 9,692 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.0% | 62.9 | 230.0 | |
| 5 | 76 | 11 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 71 | 8 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 92.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 25 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.8% | 26.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_leak | 18 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 33 | 2.25% | 7 | 0.38% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 55 | 3.74% | 13 | 0.70% | 4.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 23 | 1.57% | 12 | 0.65% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_newyork | 24 | 1.63% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 123 | 8.37% | 87 | 4.68% | 1.41 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 24 | 1.63% | 17 | 0.91% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 7 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 8 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 22 | 1.50% | 17 | 0.91% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 119 | 8.10% | 101 | 5.43% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 135 | 9.19% | 120 | 6.46% | 1.13 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 67 | 4.56% | 65 | 3.50% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 54 | 3.68% | 53 | 2.85% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 66 | 4.49% | 66 | 3.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_fenced | 26 | 1.77% | 26 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 21 | 1.43% | 21 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 46 | 3.13% | 47 | 2.53% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 34 | 2.31% | 36 | 1.94% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 57 | 3.88% | 62 | 3.34% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 9 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 22 | 1.50% | 25 | 1.34% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 21 | 1.43% | 25 | 1.34% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 5 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 112 | 7.62% | 143 | 7.69% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 40 | 2.72% | 53 | 2.85% | 0.75 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 34 | 2.31% | 47 | 2.53% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_prison_final | 13 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.02% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 6 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 3 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 31 | 2.11% | 53 | 2.85% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 15 | 1.02% | 27 | 1.45% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 16 | 1.09% | 31 | 1.67% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 26 | 1.77% | 51 | 2.74% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 3 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 15 | 1.02% | 31 | 1.67% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 19 | 1.29% | 41 | 2.21% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 3 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.43% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 8 | 0.54% | 22 | 1.18% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 6 | 0.41% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 5 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 2 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 11 | 0.75% | 34 | 1.83% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 4 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 3 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 3 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 3 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 5 | 0.34% | 23 | 1.24% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 2 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 9 | 0.61% | 42 | 2.26% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 3 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_foreststation_c1_event | 2 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 3 | 0.20% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 1 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 4 | 0.27% | 28 | 1.51% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 1 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 1 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.43% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 1 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 3 | 0.20% | 39 | 2.10% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 3 | 0.20% | 36 | 1.94% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 1 | 0.07% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 1 | 0.07% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 1,469 | 100.00% | 1,859 | 0.7902 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0041 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
37 | 2.52% | 28 | 1.51% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
36 | 2.45% | 31 | 1.67% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
30 | 2.04% | 54 | 2.90% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pablo |
28 | 1.91% | 30 | 1.61% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kiwwi |
27 | 1.84% | 51 | 2.74% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pootis Bird |
23 | 1.57% | 40 | 2.15% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | oskarito kebabito |
23 | 1.57% | 36 | 1.94% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Anointed |
23 | 1.57% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.77 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | shekel [HOOT] |
22 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.16% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Salgo |
21 | 1.43% | 20 | 1.08% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | subjected to jump_six daily |
20 | 1.36% | 89 | 4.79% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Highway |
20 | 1.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Aerial |
19 | 1.29% | 36 | 1.94% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ZombieNation |
17 | 1.16% | 21 | 1.13% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | rznoob |
16 | 1.09% | 34 | 1.83% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | nx. |
16 | 1.09% | 30 | 1.61% | 0.53 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | A Dead Friend |
16 | 1.09% | 30 | 1.61% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Meowl |
15 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.38% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
15 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | bartekpro122 |
14 | 0.95% | 22 | 1.18% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | иік |
14 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Hayabusa |
13 | 0.88% | 40 | 2.15% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Doomster |
13 | 0.88% | 26 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | Pikachu |
12 | 0.82% | 40 | 2.15% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | meaty |
12 | 0.82% | 38 | 2.04% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ToastUnderABox |
12 | 0.82% | 23 | 1.24% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Perry |
12 | 0.82% | 23 | 1.24% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | new mouse; who dis? |
12 | 0.82% | 21 | 1.13% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
12 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Yusd |
12 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | daloveduck |
12 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | meve |
11 | 0.75% | 47 | 2.53% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | CyberSpideRU |
11 | 0.75% | 24 | 1.29% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | And I am watching TV |
11 | 0.75% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
11 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | X-Minolta |
11 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.38% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | MarJar |
10 | 0.68% | 36 | 1.94% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | xdez |
10 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.81% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Funfun |
10 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Cat Bites |
10 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Old Gody |
10 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Fiziksel Adam |
10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Nova |
9 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Jack |
9 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Plumsy |
8 | 0.54% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | MAARCI |
8 | 0.54% | 20 | 1.08% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | thearchymain |
8 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.70% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Uraxe |
8 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Cecil |
8 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Majky :D |
8 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2875 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2875 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The king of Gas

Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
h4zy
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
m1.exe
kiwwi
pootis Bird
Anointed
shekel [HOOT]
subjected to jump_six daily
Aerial
A Dead Friend
Meowl
иік
Hayabusa
Pikachu
Perry
new mouse; who dis?
Ice (Frozen Water)
Yusd
daloveduck
CyberSpideRU
i dont respawn in my boss round
MarJar
xdez
Funfun
Jack
Majky :D