Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64071887 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:09:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 39d 05:01:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 182,167 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9403 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.4% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 106 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 24,442 (1,023*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,597 (516*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 11 (0*) | |
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1316) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 558 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY | 0d 01:19:30h | 2026-11-02 22:29:17 | 32 | 22 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56.9% |
| 2 | teddy | 0d 01:25:53h | 2026-09-29 21:15:44 | 37 | 28 | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.6% |
| 3 | 2 towers... | 0d 00:58:10h | 2026-09-11 20:44:31 | 23 | 10 | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | FREE PARKING | 0d 04:39:40h | 2026-09-06 12:17:10 | 139 | 72 | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 5 | roosting chicken | 0d 02:20:25h | 2026-08-19 16:28:25 | 49 | 36 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28.8% |
| 6 | americas proudest shabbos goy | 0d 04:28:00h | 2026-08-16 20:35:33 | 85 | 71 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28.8% |
| 7 | white people music | 0d 01:38:07h | 2026-08-03 19:55:13 | 69 | 23 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 46.8% |
| 8 | 750 trillion DEAD | 0d 00:30:29h | 2026-07-27 22:28:57 | 19 | 8 | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | gdfushoedrguiss | 0d 01:26:53h | 2026-07-27 15:12:53 | 58 | 33 | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 54.6% |
| 10 | 10 000 wasp music | 0d 01:32:34h | 2026-07-24 21:16:38 | 32 | 19 | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 49.3% |
| 11 | state mandated deyakubification | 0d 02:13:36h | 2026-07-20 21:15:43 | 77 | 37 | 2.08 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 59.0% |
| 12 | malcolm excel | 0d 11:12:10h | 2026-07-17 20:59:21 | 430 | 180 | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60.5% |
| 13 | accelerated hemorrhoid bazooka | 1d 01:10:58h | 2026-07-08 21:00:45 | 810 | 412 | 1.97 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.5% |
| 14 | foidistically challanged twatoi | 0d 00:33:38h | 2026-06-30 19:49:37 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 60.2% |
| 15 | black people music | 0d 23:39:51h | 2026-06-28 19:33:07 | 424 | 330 | 1.28 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 61.9% |
| 16 | +ekjmny76561198088409502 | 0d 01:49:06h | 2026-06-25 19:23:38 | 83 | 32 | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.3% |
| 17 | 2 weeks away | 0d 03:45:26h | 2026-06-22 21:31:19 | 120 | 63 | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.8% |
| 18 | epstein cup 2026 | 0d 05:04:22h | 2026-06-16 20:55:10 | 127 | 70 | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 19 | goyslop mukbang simulator 2012 | 0d 07:55:48h | 2026-06-10 19:27:20 | 259 | 124 | 2.09 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 58.0% |
| 20 | diarrhea skatepark simulator | 2d 01:20:19h | 2026-05-25 20:46:48 | 1,263 | 640 | 1.97 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.4% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 201 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 11 times | -11 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 6 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
106 times | 25.18% | 145 | 148 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
70 times | 16.63% | 123 | 103 | 1.19 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
54 times | 12.83% | 194 | 43 | 4.51 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
46 times | 10.93% | 8 | 70 | 0.11 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
38 times | 9.03% | 90 | 40 | 2.25 | |
| 6 | Scout |
32 times | 7.60% | 86 | 37 | 2.32 | |
| 7 | Medic |
30 times | 7.13% | 184 | 32 | 5.75 | |
| 8 | Spy |
24 times | 5.70% | 108 | 20 | 5.40 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
21 times | 4.99% | 85 | 18 | 4.72 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 119 | 11.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 98 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 89 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 56 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 40 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 23 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 22 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 11 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Ai Flamethrower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Hale Slam Collateral | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | The Plague | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Spellbook | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,756 | 1,633 | 124,789 | 0 | 20 | 2.8571 | 59.3% | 76.4 | 137.8 | |
| 2 | 656 | 164 | 22,734 | 0 | 2 | 0.1538 | 25.0% | 138.6 | 328.0 | |
| 3 | 456 | 349 | 20,591 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.5% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 125 | 62 | 1,565 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.6% | 25.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 9 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.19% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 37 | 3.62% | 6 | 1.16% | 6.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 42 | 4.11% | 8 | 1.55% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 36 | 3.52% | 9 | 1.74% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 12 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 17 | 1.66% | 5 | 0.97% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 10 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.58% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 71 | 6.94% | 22 | 4.26% | 3.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 42 | 4.11% | 13 | 2.52% | 3.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 41 | 4.01% | 13 | 2.52% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 28 | 2.74% | 9 | 1.74% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 59 | 5.77% | 20 | 3.88% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 49 | 4.79% | 17 | 3.29% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 68 | 6.65% | 26 | 5.04% | 2.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 78 | 7.62% | 30 | 5.81% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 57 | 5.57% | 22 | 4.26% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 78 | 7.62% | 34 | 6.59% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 73 | 7.14% | 32 | 6.20% | 2.28 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 16 | 1.56% | 8 | 1.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 17 | 1.66% | 9 | 1.74% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 20 | 1.96% | 11 | 2.13% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 19 | 1.86% | 12 | 2.33% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 17 | 1.66% | 11 | 2.13% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 51 | 4.99% | 34 | 6.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 4 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.58% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 6 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 8 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.36% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 16 | 1.56% | 16 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 2 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 5 | 0.49% | 8 | 1.55% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 13 | 1.27% | 22 | 4.26% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 4 | 0.39% | 10 | 1.94% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 11 | 1.08% | 29 | 5.62% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 2 | 0.20% | 8 | 1.55% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 1 | 0.10% | 6 | 1.16% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 1.55% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 1 | 0.10% | 10 | 1.94% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 1,023 | 100.00% | 516 | 1.9826 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0010 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
39 | 3.81% | 15 | 2.91% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | subjected to jump_six daily |
38 | 3.71% | 36 | 6.98% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uraxe |
27 | 2.64% | 15 | 2.91% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | m1.exe |
25 | 2.44% | 17 | 3.29% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kiwwi |
24 | 2.35% | 12 | 2.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
23 | 2.25% | 7 | 1.36% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pikachu |
22 | 2.15% | 15 | 2.91% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | MAARCI |
19 | 1.86% | 20 | 3.88% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Hayabusa |
19 | 1.86% | 19 | 3.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Michael'sDeliciousFentanylSoup |
19 | 1.86% | 5 | 0.97% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | daloveduck |
19 | 1.86% | 1 | 0.19% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | иік |
18 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pootis Bird |
17 | 1.66% | 8 | 1.55% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Cat Bites |
16 | 1.56% | 10 | 1.94% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Perry |
16 | 1.56% | 10 | 1.94% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The king of Gas |
14 | 1.37% | 5 | 0.97% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ZombieNation |
13 | 1.27% | 13 | 2.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | CyberSpideRU |
13 | 1.27% | 12 | 2.33% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ales & |
12 | 1.17% | 6 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Harry the Wizard |
12 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.19% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rznoob |
11 | 1.08% | 11 | 2.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Old Gody |
11 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.55% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Fran |
11 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.39% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
10 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.58% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | meaty |
9 | 0.88% | 14 | 2.71% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Aerial |
9 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.55% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | A Dead Friend |
9 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.55% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | oskarito kebabito |
9 | 0.88% | 7 | 1.36% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
8 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Jack |
8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | faith |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | MarJar |
7 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Nova |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Split Moon |
7 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Skull |
6 | 0.59% | 10 | 1.94% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cube |
6 | 0.59% | 9 | 1.74% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Plumsy |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Vorpal347 |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Ariv |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Французскийарбу� |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Signeo |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | meve |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Doomster |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | bartekpro122 |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Mr. Bat |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | nx. |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Meowl |
5 | 0.49% | 7 | 1.36% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Salgo |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | shekel [HOOT] |
5 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | X-Minolta |
5 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2461 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2461 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY


Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Spy
Sniper
h4zy
subjected to jump_six daily
Uraxe
m1.exe
kiwwi
i dont respawn in my boss round
MAARCI
Hayabusa
Michael'sDeliciousFentanylSoup
иік
pootis Bird
Cat Bites
Perry
ales &
Harry the Wizard
Old Gody
Fran
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
Aerial
A Dead Friend
Ice (Frozen Water)
Jack
faith
cube
Vorpal347
Ariv
Французскийарбу�
meve
Meowl
shekel [HOOT]