Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rznoob |
|
| Location: Gmina Koszęcin, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:190140426 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:23:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 16:33:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 44,231 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9814 (1.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0028 (0.0038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 6,509 (2,604*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,285 (1,388*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
rznoob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (306) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 741 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rznoob | 4d 18:14:16h | 2026-09-26 18:49:44 | 3,697 | 1,894 | 1.95 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 37.6% |
| 2 | rzxnik | 3d 22:19:37h | 2026-06-25 21:45:54 | 2,812 | 1,391 | 2.02 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 43.3% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 523 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 166 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Deflected Pipebomb | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 14 times | -14 |
| 6 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 7 | Blocked with Shield | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Arrow | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
326 times | 34.57% | 311 | 605 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
219 times | 23.22% | 1,457 | 226 | 6.45 | |
| 3 | Medic |
119 times | 12.62% | 116 | 214 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Spy |
111 times | 11.77% | 262 | 131 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
68 times | 7.21% | 259 | 64 | 4.05 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.88% | 81 | 63 | 1.29 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
26 times | 2.76% | 106 | 21 | 5.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
24 times | 2.55% | 10 | 34 | 0.29 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 times | 0.42% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 995 | 38.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 276 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 171 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 138 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 107 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 78 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 65 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 60 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 54 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 53 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 20 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.35% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 7 | 70.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | The Classic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,377 | 3,757 | 203,462 | 0 | 279 | 9.6207 | 28.1% | 54.2 | 47.9 | |
| 2 | 2,259 | 1,794 | 106,229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.4% | 59.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 29 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 36.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 148 | 58 | 4,697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 81.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 26 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 19 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.22% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 28 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.36% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 36 | 1.38% | 9 | 0.65% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 25 | 0.96% | 7 | 0.50% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 46 | 1.77% | 13 | 0.94% | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 31 | 1.19% | 9 | 0.65% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 30 | 1.15% | 9 | 0.65% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 92 | 3.53% | 28 | 2.02% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 28 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.65% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 40 | 1.54% | 13 | 0.94% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 97 | 3.73% | 32 | 2.31% | 3.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 12 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 9 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 37 | 1.42% | 13 | 0.94% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 17 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.43% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 45 | 1.73% | 16 | 1.15% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 70 | 2.69% | 25 | 1.80% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 86 | 3.30% | 31 | 2.23% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 129 | 4.95% | 49 | 3.53% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 13 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 248 | 9.52% | 98 | 7.06% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 61 | 2.34% | 25 | 1.80% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 51 | 1.96% | 21 | 1.51% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 36 | 1.38% | 15 | 1.08% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 37 | 1.42% | 16 | 1.15% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 377 | 14.48% | 166 | 11.96% | 2.27 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 22 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.72% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 71 | 2.73% | 33 | 2.38% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 28 | 1.08% | 13 | 0.94% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 15 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 91 | 3.49% | 46 | 3.31% | 1.98 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 63 | 2.42% | 34 | 2.45% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 38 | 1.46% | 21 | 1.51% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_summit_a7 | 7 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 45 | 1.73% | 26 | 1.87% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 62 | 2.38% | 37 | 2.67% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 22 | 0.84% | 15 | 1.08% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 63 | 2.42% | 44 | 3.17% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 28 | 1.08% | 22 | 1.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 118 | 4.53% | 94 | 6.77% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 49 | 1.88% | 39 | 2.81% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 4 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 31 | 1.19% | 32 | 2.31% | 0.97 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 46 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 32 | 1.23% | 34 | 2.45% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 8 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_fenced | 7 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 24 | 0.92% | 33 | 2.38% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 19 | 0.73% | 29 | 2.09% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 16 | 0.61% | 36 | 2.59% | 0.44 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 2 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_portal_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 3 | 0.12% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.21 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 3 | 0.12% | 16 | 1.15% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 2 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.79% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.86% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,604 | 100.00% | 1,388 | 1.8761 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0038 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | subjected to jump_six daily |
79 | 3.03% | 91 | 6.56% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | h4zy |
76 | 2.92% | 24 | 1.73% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
61 | 2.34% | 37 | 2.67% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | kiwwi |
49 | 1.88% | 46 | 3.31% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Hayabusa |
47 | 1.80% | 37 | 2.67% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | And I am watching TV |
41 | 1.57% | 24 | 1.73% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | daloveduck |
41 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.14% | 20.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | oskarito kebabito |
40 | 1.54% | 25 | 1.80% | 1.60 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | Highway |
37 | 1.42% | 4 | 0.29% | 9.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The king of Gas |
34 | 1.31% | 16 | 1.15% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | shekel [HOOT] |
33 | 1.27% | 9 | 0.65% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Doomster |
32 | 1.23% | 22 | 1.59% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | meaty |
31 | 1.19% | 37 | 2.67% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Majky :D |
31 | 1.19% | 10 | 0.72% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
30 | 1.15% | 17 | 1.22% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Meowl |
30 | 1.15% | 16 | 1.15% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pikachu |
29 | 1.11% | 43 | 3.10% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Jack |
28 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.07% | 28.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | A Dead Friend |
26 | 1.00% | 13 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Harry the Wizard |
24 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | new mouse; who dis? |
23 | 0.88% | 34 | 2.45% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pootis Bird |
23 | 0.88% | 31 | 2.23% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Plumsy |
23 | 0.88% | 9 | 0.65% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
23 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.14% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | nx. |
22 | 0.84% | 27 | 1.95% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Aerial |
22 | 0.84% | 11 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Perhamps |
22 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.43% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pablo |
22 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cube |
21 | 0.81% | 29 | 2.09% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Luckman |
21 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.94% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Skull |
21 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.94% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | bartekpro122 |
19 | 0.73% | 17 | 1.22% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
19 | 0.73% | 17 | 1.22% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Perry |
18 | 0.69% | 21 | 1.51% | 0.86 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | ZombieNation |
18 | 0.69% | 16 | 1.15% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | CyberSpideRU |
18 | 0.69% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Uraxe |
18 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Old Gody |
18 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.50% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Hot N Spicy McChicken |
18 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | MarJar |
17 | 0.65% | 16 | 1.15% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Kruphixx |
17 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.07% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ?? |
16 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | thearchymain |
16 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Axl_Alpha |
16 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.22% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | goblins are real |
16 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | meve |
15 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.79% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | X-Minolta |
15 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | иік |
15 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | NOXZGOD |
15 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Nova |
14 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3394 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3394 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rznoob


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
subjected to jump_six daily
h4zy
m1.exe
kiwwi
Hayabusa
And I am watching TV
daloveduck
shekel [HOOT]
Majky :D
i dont respawn in my boss round
Meowl
Pikachu
Jack
Harry the Wizard
new mouse; who dis?
pootis Bird
Plumsy
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
Aerial
cube
Ice (Frozen Water)
Perry
CyberSpideRU
Old Gody
meve
иік