Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rznoob |
|
| Location: Gmina Koszęcin, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:190140426 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:23:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 16:33:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 44,231 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9814 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0028 (0.0037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 6,509 (2,687*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,285 (1,448*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
rznoob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (306) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 741 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rznoob | 4d 18:14:16h | 2026-09-26 18:49:44 | 3,697 | 1,894 | 1.95 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 37.6% |
| 2 | rzxnik | 3d 22:19:37h | 2026-06-25 21:45:54 | 2,812 | 1,391 | 2.02 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 43.3% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 543 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 175 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Deflected Pipebomb | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 16 times | -16 |
| 6 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 7 | Blocked with Shield | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Arrow | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
344 times | 35.03% | 318 | 651 | 0.49 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
227 times | 23.12% | 1,472 | 232 | 6.34 | |
| 3 | Medic |
119 times | 12.12% | 116 | 214 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Spy |
114 times | 11.61% | 281 | 133 | 2.11 | |
| 5 | Scout |
77 times | 7.84% | 301 | 69 | 4.36 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.68% | 81 | 63 | 1.29 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
26 times | 2.65% | 106 | 21 | 5.05 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
24 times | 2.44% | 10 | 34 | 0.29 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
5 times | 0.51% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,001 | 37.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 278 | 10.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 190 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 147 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 107 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 66 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 64 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 54 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 53 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 20 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 7 | 70.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | The Classic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,683 | 3,865 | 210,075 | 0 | 281 | 8.7813 | 28.2% | 54.4 | 48.7 | |
| 2 | 2,259 | 1,794 | 106,229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.4% | 59.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 29 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 36.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 148 | 58 | 4,697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 81.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 26 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.28% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 19 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.21% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 28 | 1.04% | 5 | 0.35% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 36 | 1.34% | 9 | 0.62% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 25 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.48% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 46 | 1.71% | 13 | 0.90% | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 31 | 1.15% | 9 | 0.62% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 30 | 1.12% | 9 | 0.62% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 92 | 3.42% | 28 | 1.93% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 40 | 1.49% | 13 | 0.90% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 97 | 3.61% | 32 | 2.21% | 3.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 18 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 12 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 9 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 37 | 1.38% | 13 | 0.90% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 17 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 45 | 1.67% | 16 | 1.10% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 70 | 2.61% | 25 | 1.73% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 86 | 3.20% | 31 | 2.14% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 129 | 4.80% | 49 | 3.38% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 13 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 248 | 9.23% | 98 | 6.77% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 61 | 2.27% | 25 | 1.73% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 51 | 1.90% | 21 | 1.45% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 36 | 1.34% | 15 | 1.04% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 37 | 1.38% | 16 | 1.10% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 377 | 14.03% | 166 | 11.46% | 2.27 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 71 | 2.64% | 33 | 2.28% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 28 | 1.04% | 13 | 0.90% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 15 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 91 | 3.39% | 46 | 3.18% | 1.98 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 63 | 2.34% | 34 | 2.35% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 38 | 1.41% | 21 | 1.45% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_summit_a7 | 7 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 45 | 1.67% | 26 | 1.80% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_fenced | 26 | 0.97% | 15 | 1.04% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 22 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.90% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 33 | 1.23% | 22 | 1.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 6 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 22 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.04% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 63 | 2.34% | 44 | 3.04% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 72 | 2.68% | 52 | 3.59% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 62 | 2.31% | 47 | 3.25% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 28 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.52% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 118 | 4.39% | 94 | 6.49% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 4 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 31 | 1.15% | 32 | 2.21% | 0.97 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 49 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 32 | 1.19% | 34 | 2.35% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 31 | 1.15% | 38 | 2.62% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 8 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 24 | 0.89% | 33 | 2.28% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 16 | 0.60% | 36 | 2.49% | 0.44 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 2 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_portal_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 3 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.97% | 0.21 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 3 | 0.11% | 16 | 1.10% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 2 | 0.07% | 11 | 0.76% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 1 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 1 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.83% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,687 | 100.00% | 1,448 | 1.8557 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | 강태공 |
6 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | The Mechanic |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | _M4rco_ |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Vod |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | S.N.O.W |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | pman |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | we |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | JaydenDoesThings_831 |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | MAARCI |
5 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Spiritual One |
5 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.41% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Pastel |
5 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | qwe |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | Chewy |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | hrafn |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | jacobas456 |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | Noctus |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | ★ UP | Die Man |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | HongteSky |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | S.M.D |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Princess Skellyman Skellay |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | ;-; soul weeper ;-; |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | topslit |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | vermsixsix |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Kirkdils |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | Araya |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | rottentoe |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.9416 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.9416 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rznoob


Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
강태공
The Mechanic
_M4rco_
Vod
S.N.O.W
pman
we
JaydenDoesThings_831
Spiritual One
Pastel
qwe
Chewy
hrafn
jacobas456
Noctus
HongteSky
Princess Skellyman Skellay
;-; soul weeper ;-;
topslit