Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Misschiff |
|
| Location: Lake Havasu City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:710126776 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:57:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,841 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.8000 (63.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0474 (0.0794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 464 (189*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Misschiff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 74 | 39.15% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 20.63% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 17.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 7.94% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 6.35% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 81 | 36 | 806 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 22.4 | 20.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 6 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 19.8 | 50.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 6 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 34 | 13 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 15.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 0.0% | 80.6% | 19.4% |
| 2 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 67 | 35.45% | 1 | 33.33% | 67.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 44.97% | 2 | 66.67% | 42.50 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 13.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 189 | 100.00% | 3 | 63.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0794 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3206 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3206 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Misschiff

Rochelle
infected