Player Information| Player Profile |
|
See Main |
|
| Location: Benito Juarez, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:449056870 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 17:41:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:52:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Painis Cupcake |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_prison_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,787 | |
| Rank: | 163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8509 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 322 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
See Main's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Jarated player | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Stun | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Pipebomb | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Destroyed a mini sentry gun | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | MVP #3 | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | MVP #1 | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Airshot Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
11 times | 61.11% | 6 | 30 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
3 times | 16.67% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 11.11% | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
1 times | 5.56% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 239 | 46 | 1,690 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 36.7 | 119.5 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 10 | 23.81% | 4 | 8.51% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 10 | 23.81% | 8 | 17.02% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_prison_final | 8 | 19.05% | 7 | 14.89% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 11 | 26.19% | 13 | 27.66% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 2 | 4.76% | 6 | 12.77% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 1 | 2.38% | 9 | 19.15% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Painis Cupcake | 42 | 100.00% | 47 | 0.8936 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0235 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0235 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
See Main


Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Engineer