Player Information| Player Profile |
|
And I am watching TV |
|
| Location: Oslo, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:192484247 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 17:04:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 19d 10:30:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 64,665 | |
| Rank: | 43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8937 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0085 (0.0076*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 6,359 (1,979*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,115 (2,069*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
And I am watching TV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (431) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 141 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 917 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 157 times | 0 |
| 3 | Deflected Pipebomb | 72 times | 0 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 49 times | 0 |
| 5 | Steal Sandvich | 46 times | -92 |
| 6 | Jarated player | 44 times | -44 |
| 7 | Domination | 21 times | -105 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 10 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
446 times | 30.55% | 157 | 969 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
256 times | 17.53% | 1,016 | 170 | 5.98 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
253 times | 17.33% | 235 | 355 | 0.66 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
204 times | 13.97% | 49 | 147 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
136 times | 9.32% | 103 | 147 | 0.70 | |
| 6 | Spy |
93 times | 6.37% | 120 | 150 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Scout |
50 times | 3.42% | 229 | 24 | 9.54 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 1.03% | 47 | 4 | 11.75 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
7 times | 0.48% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 661 | 33.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 203 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 184 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 159 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 95 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 75 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 67 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 53 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 41 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 30 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.21% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 14 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Medigun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Hale Slam Collateral | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Jar | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15,691 | 3,426 | 135,679 | 0 | 207 | 5.3077 | 21.8% | 39.6 | 75.8 | |
| 2 | 520 | 175 | 14,673 | 0 | 5 | 0.3571 | 33.7% | 83.8 | 104.0 | |
| 3 | 63 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 28 | 1.41% | 6 | 0.29% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 16 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.24% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 18 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 20 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.43% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 56 | 2.83% | 28 | 1.35% | 2.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 12 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 10 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 21 | 1.06% | 11 | 0.53% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_foreststation_c1_event | 17 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.43% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 60 | 3.03% | 36 | 1.74% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 20 | 1.01% | 12 | 0.58% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 50 | 2.53% | 31 | 1.50% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 29 | 1.47% | 18 | 0.87% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 37 | 1.87% | 24 | 1.16% | 1.54 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 61 | 3.08% | 40 | 1.93% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 15 | 0.76% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 9 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 40 | 2.02% | 28 | 1.35% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 15 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.53% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 28 | 1.41% | 21 | 1.01% | 1.33 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 8 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 45 | 2.27% | 34 | 1.64% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 25 | 1.26% | 20 | 0.97% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 110 | 5.56% | 89 | 4.30% | 1.24 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 26 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 47 | 2.37% | 38 | 1.84% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 23 | 1.16% | 19 | 0.92% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 33 | 1.67% | 28 | 1.35% | 1.18 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 21 | 1.06% | 18 | 0.87% | 1.17 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 36 | 1.82% | 32 | 1.55% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 45 | 2.27% | 41 | 1.98% | 1.10 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 61 | 3.08% | 57 | 2.75% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_newyork | 16 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.72% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 39 | 1.97% | 37 | 1.79% | 1.05 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 62 | 3.13% | 60 | 2.90% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 62 | 3.13% | 60 | 2.90% | 1.03 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 37 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 43 | 2.17% | 43 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 21 | 1.06% | 21 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_detra_v3 | 12 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 88 | 4.45% | 91 | 4.40% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 24 | 1.21% | 26 | 1.26% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 10 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 29 | 1.47% | 34 | 1.64% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 99 | 5.00% | 120 | 5.80% | 0.83 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 45 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 70 | 3.54% | 87 | 4.20% | 0.80 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 46 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 31 | 1.57% | 40 | 1.93% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 12 | 0.61% | 16 | 0.77% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 14 | 0.71% | 19 | 0.92% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 14 | 0.71% | 19 | 0.92% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 36 | 1.82% | 49 | 2.37% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 8 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 61 | 3.08% | 87 | 4.20% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 11 | 0.56% | 16 | 0.77% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 8 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 21 | 1.06% | 32 | 1.55% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 32 | 1.62% | 55 | 2.66% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 7 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 7 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_leak | 4 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 12 | 0.61% | 22 | 1.06% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 38 | 1.92% | 71 | 3.43% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 5 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.58% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 10 | 0.51% | 25 | 1.21% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 2 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 15 | 0.76% | 41 | 1.98% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 7 | 0.35% | 19 | 0.92% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 8 | 0.40% | 25 | 1.21% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 4 | 0.20% | 13 | 0.63% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 3 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.53% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 2 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_fenced | 1 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 8 | 0.40% | 42 | 2.03% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 3 | 0.15% | 21 | 1.01% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 1,979 | 100.00% | 2,069 | 0.9565 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0076 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
And I am watching TV


Medic
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Pyro