Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Perry |
|
| Location: Tel Aviv, Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53800282 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:19:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:03:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Gray Mann |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 18,607 | |
| Rank: | 101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6168 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0044 (0.0037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 285.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 2,498 (1,621*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,545 (974*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Perry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (98) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 395 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 128 times | 0 |
| 3 | Steal Sandvich | 42 times | -84 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 8 times | -8 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
199 times | 22.85% | 294 | 190 | 1.55 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
143 times | 16.42% | 493 | 143 | 3.45 | |
| 3 | Spy |
116 times | 13.32% | 221 | 134 | 1.65 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
108 times | 12.40% | 380 | 107 | 3.55 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
105 times | 12.06% | 88 | 131 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
104 times | 11.94% | 69 | 110 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
48 times | 5.51% | 36 | 58 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Medic |
31 times | 3.56% | 5 | 23 | 0.22 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
17 times | 1.95% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 387 | 23.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 174 | 10.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 166 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 164 | 10.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 111 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 75 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 51 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 41 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 38 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 22 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Merasmus Player Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,512 | 1,102 | 87,892 | 0 | 12 | 3.0000 | 43.9% | 79.8 | 209.3 | |
| 2 | 1,496 | 417 | 65,181 | 0 | 3 | 0.2000 | 27.9% | 156.3 | 498.7 | |
| 3 | 728 | 67 | 801 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.2% | 12.0 | 728.0 | |
| 4 | 68 | 53 | 3,247 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.9% | 61.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 17 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.6% | 39.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 31 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.51% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 27 | 1.67% | 5 | 0.51% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 46 | 2.84% | 9 | 0.92% | 5.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 168 | 10.36% | 37 | 3.80% | 4.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 4 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 11 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 18 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.51% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 41 | 2.53% | 12 | 1.23% | 3.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 26 | 1.60% | 8 | 0.82% | 3.25 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 19 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.62% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 18 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.62% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 45 | 2.78% | 2 | 0.21% | 22.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 31 | 1.91% | 11 | 1.13% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 13 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.51% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 20 | 1.23% | 8 | 0.82% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 22 | 1.36% | 9 | 0.92% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 96 | 5.92% | 41 | 4.21% | 2.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 30 | 1.85% | 13 | 1.33% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 37 | 2.28% | 18 | 1.85% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 28 | 1.73% | 14 | 1.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 16 | 0.99% | 8 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 39 | 2.41% | 20 | 2.05% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 50 | 3.08% | 26 | 2.67% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 38 | 2.34% | 21 | 2.16% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 48 | 2.96% | 27 | 2.77% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 15 | 0.93% | 9 | 0.92% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 28 | 1.73% | 18 | 1.85% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 101 | 6.23% | 65 | 6.67% | 1.55 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 30 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 3 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_summit_a7 | 16 | 0.99% | 11 | 1.13% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 30 | 1.85% | 21 | 2.16% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 37 | 2.28% | 26 | 2.67% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 34 | 2.10% | 25 | 2.57% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 15 | 0.93% | 11 | 1.13% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 23 | 1.42% | 17 | 1.75% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_prison_final | 24 | 1.48% | 18 | 1.85% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 53 | 3.27% | 41 | 4.21% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 46 | 2.84% | 36 | 3.70% | 1.28 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 33 | 2.04% | 27 | 2.77% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 17 | 1.05% | 14 | 1.44% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 12 | 0.74% | 10 | 1.03% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 34 | 2.10% | 29 | 2.98% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 14 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.33% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 35 | 2.16% | 34 | 3.49% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 8 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 21 | 1.30% | 22 | 2.26% | 0.95 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 50 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 13 | 0.80% | 14 | 1.44% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_fenced | 8 | 0.49% | 10 | 1.03% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 6 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.82% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 11 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.64% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 2 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.31% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 9 | 0.56% | 14 | 1.44% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 4 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 4 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.92% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 15 | 0.93% | 39 | 4.00% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 10 | 0.62% | 31 | 3.18% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 2 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.72% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 3 | 0.19% | 14 | 1.44% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_portal_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_cactustemple_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Gray Mann | 1,621 | 100.00% | 974 | 1.6643 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
53 | 3.27% | 34 | 3.49% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | subjected to jump_six daily |
45 | 2.78% | 57 | 5.85% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
39 | 2.41% | 37 | 3.80% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | And I am watching TV |
28 | 1.73% | 16 | 1.64% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Plumsy |
25 | 1.54% | 21 | 2.16% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Perhamps |
25 | 1.54% | 13 | 1.33% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | daloveduck |
24 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.10% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | meve |
23 | 1.42% | 29 | 2.98% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kiwwi |
23 | 1.42% | 23 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The king of Gas |
23 | 1.42% | 12 | 1.23% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | rznoob |
21 | 1.30% | 18 | 1.85% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Majky :D |
20 | 1.23% | 6 | 0.62% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ZombieNation |
19 | 1.17% | 13 | 1.33% | 1.46 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | oskarito kebabito |
18 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.64% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pikachu |
17 | 1.05% | 25 | 2.57% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Harry the Wizard |
17 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.41% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | nx. |
16 | 0.99% | 16 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pablo |
16 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MAARCI |
15 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.44% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Uraxe |
15 | 0.93% | 13 | 1.33% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | goblins are real |
15 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.21% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Hayabusa |
14 | 0.86% | 16 | 1.64% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ales & |
14 | 0.86% | 11 | 1.13% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | MarJar |
13 | 0.80% | 13 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ToastUnderABox |
13 | 0.80% | 12 | 1.23% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
13 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | shekel [HOOT] |
13 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Magnes |
13 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Hot N Spicy McChicken |
12 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The spider |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Old Gody |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Wojtulos |
12 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
12 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Cat Bites |
11 | 0.68% | 13 | 1.33% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pootis Bird |
11 | 0.68% | 12 | 1.23% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Skull |
11 | 0.68% | 11 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Nikolaj H-A |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Kruphixx |
11 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.10% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | иік |
11 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.10% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Kirkdils |
11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | CyberSpideRU |
10 | 0.62% | 16 | 1.64% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | A Dead Friend |
10 | 0.62% | 10 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Funfun |
10 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | thearchymain |
10 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Split Moon |
10 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | NOXZGOD |
10 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Fran |
10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | stinkle |
10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cube |
9 | 0.56% | 17 | 1.75% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY |
9 | 0.56% | 13 | 1.33% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2441 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2441 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Perry


Scout
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
h4zy
subjected to jump_six daily
m1.exe
And I am watching TV
Plumsy
Perhamps
meve
kiwwi
The king of Gas
Majky :D
Pikachu
Harry the Wizard
Hayabusa
i dont respawn in my boss round
shekel [HOOT]
Magnes
The spider
Old Gody
Cat Bites
pootis Bird
Nikolaj H-A
иік
Funfun
Fran
stinkle
cube
LEVEL 19998 SHABBOS GOY