Player Information| Player Profile |
|
link47hayabuza |
|
| Location: Huauchinango, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:444190579 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 9th, 2026 @ 04:23:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,272 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 27.6667 (27.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 332.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
link47hayabuza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 11 times | -33 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 73 | 29.32% | 13 | 56.52% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 45 | 18.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 43 | 17.27% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 10.44% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 20 | 8.03% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.42% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,091 | 82 | 1,949 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 23.8 | 545.5 |
| 2 | 525 | 124 | 1,982 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.6% | 16.0 | 262.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 88 | 1,386 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 102.3% | 15.8 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 7 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 20.3 | 45.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 149 | 48 | 1,046 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.2% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 111 | 33.3% | 45.9% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 24.0% | 57.3% | 18.7% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 65 | 9.2% | 83.1% | 7.7% |
| 4 | 48 | 22.9% | 54.2% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 101 | 40.56% | 3 | 33.33% | 33.67 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 148 | 59.44% | 6 | 66.67% | 24.67 | 10 | 43.48% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 249 | 100.00% | 9 | 27.6667 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2774 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2774 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
link47hayabuza

Ellis
infected