Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MUEBLE |
|
| Location: San Luis de la Paz, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413726867 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,725 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 212.5000 (212.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 425 (425*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MUEBLE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 422 | 2 | 211.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 115 | 27.06% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 24.94% | 18 | 52.94% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 9.65% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 31 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 4.94% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.94% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 17 | 4.00% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 3.53% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 10 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 274 | 41 | 3,366 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.0% | 82.1 | 45.7 |
| 2 | 100 | 98 | 1,466 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 98.0% | 15.0 | 33.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 240 | 112 | 1,187 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 10.6 | 120.0 |
| 4 | 52 | 23 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.2% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 11.1% | 80.6% | 8.3% |
| 2 | 88 | 28.4% | 52.3% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 17.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 23 | 39.1% | 26.1% | 34.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 96 | 22.59% | 1 | 50.00% | 96.00 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 51 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 46 | 10.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 17.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 45 | 10.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 184 | 43.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 184.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 425 | 100.00% | 2 | 212.5000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0800 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3319 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3319 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MUEBLE

Nick
Ellis
infected