Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wisp |
|
| Location: Tlaquepaque, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:628966608 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 15th, 2026 @ 20:12:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,609 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 326.0000 (326.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0982 (0.0982*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 326 (326*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wisp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 24.85% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 71 | 21.78% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 14.42% | 10 | 31.25% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 11.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 10.43% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.36% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 2.15% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 254 | 33 | 4,158 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 13.0% | 126.0 | 21.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 318 | 109 | 13,081 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 34.3% | 120.0 | 31.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 105 | 2,391 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 181.0% | 22.8 | 19.3 |
| 4 | Magnum | 73 | 23 | 5,273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.5% | 229.3 | 73.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 105 | 9.5% | 57.1% | 33.3% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 94 | 8.5% | 78.7% | 12.8% |
| 3 | 29 | 20.7% | 51.7% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 92 | 28.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 92.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 125 | 38.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 18 | 56.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 109 | 33.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 326 | 100.00% | 1 | 326.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0982 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
291 | 89.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 291.00 | 20 | 64.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3702 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3702 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wisp


Nick
infected