Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Danonino |
|
| Location: Puebla City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:924343045 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,547 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.5000 (84.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0651 (0.0651*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 325.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 338 (338*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Danonino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 36.09% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 59 | 17.46% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 14.20% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 6.51% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 6.21% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.33% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.48% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 682 | 39 | 1,065 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.7% | 27.3 | 227.3 |
| 2 | 269 | 57 | 1,527 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 26.8 | 269.0 | |
| 3 | 218 | 22 | 1,455 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.1% | 66.1 | 218.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 22 | 8 | 769 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 96.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 305 | 12 | 637 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 53.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 32.1% | 41.1% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 36 | 8.3% | 38.9% | 52.8% |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 72.7% |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 77 | 22.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 20.12% | 1 | 25.00% | 68.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 60 | 17.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 58 | 17.16% | 1 | 25.00% | 58.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 75 | 22.19% | 2 | 50.00% | 37.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 338 | 100.00% | 4 | 84.5000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0651 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3068 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3068 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Danonino


Ellis
infected