Player Information| Player Profile |
|
enFAA |
|
| Location: Zamora, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629552027 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 16th, 2026 @ 02:21:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,582 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 166.0000 (166.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1205 (0.1205*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 332 (332*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
enFAA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 26.51% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 84 | 25.30% | 32 | 80.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 82 | 24.70% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 7.23% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 24 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 395 | 55 | 7,441 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.9% | 135.3 | 131.7 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 77 | 12 | 927 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 77.3 | 38.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 9 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 48 | 10.4% | 70.8% | 18.8% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 87 | 26.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 85 | 25.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 31 | 77.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 62 | 18.67% | 1 | 50.00% | 62.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 61 | 18.37% | 1 | 50.00% | 61.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 37 | 11.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 332 | 100.00% | 2 | 166.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1205 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3687 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3687 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
enFAA

Nick
infected