Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zLavender |
|
| Location: Salamanca, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:718426588 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Jul. 21st, 2026 @ 05:06:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,504 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 132.5000 (132.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0453 (0.0453*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.1% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 265 (265*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zLavender's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 103 | 38.87% | 6 | 50.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 71 | 26.79% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 22.26% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 270 | 9,377 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 177.6% | 34.7 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 174 | 17 | 1,763 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.8% | 103.7 | 29.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 59.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 74 | 13 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 25.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 220 | 12.3% | 69.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 82 | 30.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 161 | 60.75% | 2 | 100.00% | 80.50 | 11 | 91.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 265 | 100.00% | 2 | 132.5000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0453 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
239 | 90.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 9 | 90.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2762 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2762 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zLavender

Nick
infected