Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Catafixia03 |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394648333 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 22nd, 2026 @ 02:25:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 179 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,350 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.6667 (66.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1150 (0.1150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.5% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 200 (200*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Catafixia03's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 81 | 40.50% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 14.50% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.00% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.00% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 7.00% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 13 | 6.50% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 5.00% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 6 | 3.00% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 129 | 157 | 3,076 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 121.7% | 19.6 | 21.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 95 | 10 | 730 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 73.0 | 19.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 49 | 7 | 1,393 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.3% | 199.0 | 12.3 |
| 4 | 298 | 98 | 7,187 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.9% | 73.3 | 99.3 | |
| 5 | 24 | 70 | 5,923 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 291.7% | 84.6 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 6 | 575 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 95.8 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 56 | 18 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 27.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 153 | 11.8% | 75.8% | 12.4% |
| 2 | 80 | 17.5% | 56.3% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 69 | 4.3% | 85.5% | 10.1% | |
| 4 | 16 | 6.3% | 50.0% | 43.8% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 64 | 32.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 64.00 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 99 | 49.50% | 2 | 66.67% | 49.50 | 11 | 47.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 37 | 18.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 200 | 100.00% | 3 | 66.6667 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1150 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
173 | 86.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 20 | 95.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.4323 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.4323 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Catafixia03

Coach
infected