Player Information| Player Profile |
|
josseTumbado |
|
| Location: Gustavo Adolfo Madero, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:426093420 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,444 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.5000 (63.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0866 (0.0866*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 305.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (254*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
josseTumbado's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 11 times | -33 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 22.44% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 31 | 12.20% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.42% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 9.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 19 | 7.48% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 19 | 7.48% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.15% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 7 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.76% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 219 | 66 | 1,039 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.1% | 15.7 | 219.0 | |
| 2 | 60 | 18 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 7.7 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 33 | 7 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.2% | 97.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 155 | 44 | 1,268 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 28.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 19 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.5% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 81 | 5 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 37.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 31.8% | 50.0% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 44 | 27.3% | 47.7% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 17 | 5.9% | 58.8% | 35.3% | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 91 | 35.83% | 1 | 25.00% | 91.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 54 | 21.26% | 1 | 25.00% | 54.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 74 | 29.13% | 2 | 50.00% | 37.00 | 12 | 54.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 35 | 13.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 254 | 100.00% | 4 | 63.5000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0866 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.051 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.051 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
josseTumbado


Ellis
infected