Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)Ellis |
|
| Location: Gillingham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:591883567 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 1 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:56:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,311 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.6667 (62.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1064 (0.1064*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.6% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 188 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
(1)Ellis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 56.91% | 10 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 11.17% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 7.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 6.91% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 6.38% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 3.19% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.13% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 179 | 41 | 1,056 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 25.8 | 59.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 97 | 7,296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 210.9% | 75.2 | 23.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 80 | 8 | 313 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 39.1 | 80.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 8 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 31.3 | 28.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 37 | 18 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 96 | 12.5% | 71.9% | 15.6% |
| 2 | 41 | 31.7% | 56.1% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 79 | 42.02% | 1 | 33.33% | 79.00 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 79 | 42.02% | 2 | 66.67% | 39.50 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 16 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 188 | 100.00% | 3 | 62.6667 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1064 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2612 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2612 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(1)Ellis


Ellis
infected