Player Information| Player Profile |
|
clarkson_son |
|
| Location: La Louvière, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:464812269 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:54:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 18:13:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 38,118 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3944 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0281 (0.0281*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 3,525 (3,525*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,528 (2,528*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 159 (159*) | |
clarkson_son's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (230) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 475 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 162 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 75 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 30 times | -150 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 9 times | -9 |
| 5 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 6 | Mad Milking a player | 3 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
747 times | 37.09% | 1,428 | 908 | 1.57 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
295 times | 14.65% | 125 | 175 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
251 times | 12.46% | 546 | 336 | 1.63 | |
| 4 | Medic |
219 times | 10.87% | 105 | 94 | 1.12 | |
| 5 | Scout |
171 times | 8.49% | 177 | 132 | 1.34 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
136 times | 6.75% | 235 | 96 | 2.45 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
88 times | 4.37% | 106 | 62 | 1.71 | |
| 8 | Spy |
67 times | 3.33% | 13 | 46 | 0.28 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
40 times | 1.99% | 21 | 23 | 0.91 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 506 | 14.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 301 | 8.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 282 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 251 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 189 | 5.36% | 48 | 48.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 177 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 148 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 132 | 3.74% | 26 | 26.26% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 117 | 3.32% | 18 | 18.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 76 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 74 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 72 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 66 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 66 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 62 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Freedom Staff | 1.00 | 33 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 29 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 5.00 | 28 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 21 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Ai Flamethrower | 1.00 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | The Classic | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 3 | 3.03% | 0.20 | ||
| 34 | Prinny Machete | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.26% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Vehicle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Apocofists | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Lunchbox | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 102 | Medigun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 105 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Golden Fryingpan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 108 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 111 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 112 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 113 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 711 | 400 | 7,677 | 0 | 75 | 5.7692 | 56.3% | 19.2 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 511 | 294 | 6,662 | 0 | 30 | 1.7647 | 57.5% | 22.7 | 17.0 | |
| 3 | 189 | 96 | 7,343 | 0 | 24 | 1.7143 | 50.8% | 76.5 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 404 | 258 | 16,151 | 0 | 2 | 0.2000 | 63.9% | 62.6 | 202.0 | |
| 5 | 312 | 60 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 8.3 | 312.0 | |
| 6 | 42 | 5 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.9% | 67.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 551 | 45 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 3 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 22 | 0.62% | 10 | 0.40% | 2.20 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 20 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 186 | 5.28% | 95 | 3.76% | 1.96 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 15 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.32% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 148 | 4.20% | 82 | 3.24% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | jb_underjail_b4a | 79 | 2.24% | 46 | 1.82% | 1.72 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 168 | 4.77% | 101 | 4.00% | 1.66 | 11 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 48 | 1.36% | 29 | 1.15% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 56 | 1.59% | 34 | 1.34% | 1.65 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 264 | 7.49% | 163 | 6.45% | 1.62 | 10 | 10.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 105 | 2.98% | 67 | 2.65% | 1.57 | 14 | 14.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | jb_bricker_v1a | 69 | 1.96% | 45 | 1.78% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 230 | 6.52% | 151 | 5.97% | 1.52 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 47 | 1.33% | 31 | 1.23% | 1.52 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 141 | 4.00% | 94 | 3.72% | 1.50 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | jb_xmf_v3 | 34 | 0.96% | 23 | 0.91% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_colors_v2a | 93 | 2.64% | 64 | 2.53% | 1.45 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 81 | 2.30% | 56 | 2.22% | 1.45 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | jb_supermario_v16e | 254 | 7.21% | 178 | 7.04% | 1.43 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 422 | 11.97% | 299 | 11.83% | 1.41 | 9 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 52 | 1.48% | 37 | 1.46% | 1.41 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 42 | 1.19% | 30 | 1.19% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | jb_legocorpfinal | 55 | 1.56% | 40 | 1.58% | 1.38 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 25 | jb_cargo_r2a | 81 | 2.30% | 62 | 2.45% | 1.31 | 7 | 7.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 55 | 1.56% | 42 | 1.66% | 1.31 | 5 | 5.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 22 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.67% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | jb_area_17_b6 | 47 | 1.33% | 39 | 1.54% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 124 | 3.52% | 104 | 4.11% | 1.19 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 64 | 1.82% | 54 | 2.14% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 43 | 1.22% | 36 | 1.42% | 1.19 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 32 | jb_aztec_final | 37 | 1.05% | 31 | 1.23% | 1.19 | 1 | 1.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 33 | jb_snowday_v9 | 41 | 1.16% | 37 | 1.46% | 1.11 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 21 | 0.60% | 19 | 0.75% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 55 | 1.56% | 51 | 2.02% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 60 | 1.70% | 56 | 2.22% | 1.07 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | jb_carnival_v4a | 17 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.63% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_volcano_v1a | 46 | 1.30% | 44 | 1.74% | 1.05 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 46 | 1.30% | 44 | 1.74% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 20 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.75% | 1.05 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 45 | 1.28% | 48 | 1.90% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 8 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.40% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jb_lunapark_retarnished | 7 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.36% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 33 | 0.94% | 52 | 2.06% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 12 | 0.34% | 27 | 1.07% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 7 | 0.20% | 17 | 0.67% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 3,525 | 100.00% | 2,528 | 1.3944 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.0281 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xeno |
202 | 5.73% | 159 | 6.29% | 1.27 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Matej |
102 | 2.89% | 93 | 3.68% | 1.10 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ninja |
93 | 2.64% | 91 | 3.60% | 1.02 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | SuperAlvarMaker |
58 | 1.65% | 23 | 0.91% | 2.52 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Chupa |
49 | 1.39% | 40 | 1.58% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pyrrhic Evolution |
48 | 1.36% | 27 | 1.07% | 1.78 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Taichi Suzuki |
41 | 1.16% | 38 | 1.50% | 1.08 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | majd |
39 | 1.11% | 35 | 1.38% | 1.11 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | Kongbyg |
37 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.44% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ∞Infinity∞ |
33 | 0.94% | 10 | 0.40% | 3.30 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | Saint Knee Coal Eye |
31 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.47% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Mystallot |
31 | 0.88% | 11 | 0.44% | 2.82 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | welch350 |
31 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.16% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Shinigami |
30 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.44% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fish |
29 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.28% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Deko Kyu |
28 | 0.79% | 37 | 1.46% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Gimmick |
28 | 0.79% | 22 | 0.87% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Miles |
28 | 0.79% | 13 | 0.51% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ryan |
26 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.24% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Zerhuk |
25 | 0.71% | 23 | 0.91% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | m |
25 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.16% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Wheatly |
24 | 0.68% | 31 | 1.23% | 0.77 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | Sergeant Doakes |
24 | 0.68% | 22 | 0.87% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Fuckass Romevision MvM Tank |
24 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.36% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | Steavn |
22 | 0.62% | 16 | 0.63% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | JulieBreak (She/Her) |
22 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.55% | 1.57 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | Micheal |
21 | 0.60% | 48 | 1.90% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | lawawlawalawawal |
20 | 0.57% | 23 | 0.91% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Syco |
20 | 0.57% | 21 | 0.83% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Crack Cupcake |
20 | 0.57% | 13 | 0.51% | 1.54 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | GreenShadow |
20 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.28% | 2.86 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | Zapata [HF] |
19 | 0.54% | 18 | 0.71% | 1.06 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | EPIKMAN |
19 | 0.54% | 17 | 0.67% | 1.12 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | Micheal Morbius |
19 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.47% | 1.58 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | MRTREATYOURIGHT |
17 | 0.48% | 24 | 0.95% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | Monke with internet access |
17 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.83 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | potato |
16 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.51% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ADM |
16 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Max Imumoccupancy 120 |
16 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | HINGLE MCCRINGLEBERRY |
16 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | RageOActive |
15 | 0.43% | 29 | 1.15% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Usagi Stew |
15 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.36% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | tung tung tung sahur |
15 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | Jaydengaming |
15 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.08% | 7.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 45 | Natto #FixTF2 |
15 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.04% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | Akuma Choppa |
14 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.32% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Frisk |
14 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | Rave |
14 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | NoraPhobia |
13 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.40% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | gamin |
13 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.8896 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.8896 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
clarkson_son


Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man

Xeno
Matej
ninja
SuperAlvarMaker
Chupa
Pyrrhic Evolution
Taichi Suzuki
majd
Kongbyg
∞Infinity∞
Mystallot
Deko Kyu
Zerhuk
Wheatly
Sergeant Doakes
JulieBreak (She/Her)
Micheal
Crack Cupcake
GreenShadow
Zapata [HF]
MRTREATYOURIGHT
Monke with internet access
ADM
Max Imumoccupancy 120
Jaydengaming