Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flk0 |
|
| Location: San Antonio, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:196639060 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 03:44:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 182 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,043 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9619 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0594 (0.0594*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 101 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 105 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
flk0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 169 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 89 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rocket Jump Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Airshot Headshot | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 16 | Critical Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
3 times | 42.86% | 58 | 49 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Scout |
3 times | 42.86% | 36 | 36 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 14.29% | 7 | 20 | 0.35 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 39 | 38.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 22 | 21.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 20.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Capper | 1.00 | 8 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 7 | 6.93% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.86 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 101 | 100.00% | 105 | 100.00% | 0.96 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | MGE | 101 | 100.00% | 105 | 0.9619 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0594 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3614 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3614 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
flk0


Soldier
Scout
Sniper