Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coach |
|
| Location: Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:52255069 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 31st, 2026 @ 21:54:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:54:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 2,230 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7398 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0023 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,291 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,745 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coach's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 109 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | coach | 0d 11:57:31h | 2026-07-31 21:54:03 | 703 | 1,048 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | SkinnyShit | 0d 00:00:44h | 2025-05-08 22:01:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | floki | 0d 00:09:10h | 2025-01-31 23:08:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | gorillas | 0d 00:00:02h | 2023-12-23 17:01:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | origin | 0d 00:12:43h | 2023-11-26 20:00:20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | gorilladsdf | 0d 00:32:55h | 2023-11-12 01:09:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | eternal rest | 0d 01:02:04h | 2023-09-22 21:53:20 | 57 | 79 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | p | 0d 00:37:48h | 2023-08-26 18:03:12 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | PUMA | --- | 2023-07-21 14:57:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | schziobaby | --- | 2023-06-28 19:10:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | flnt | 0d 05:20:36h | 2023-05-14 18:54:44 | 433 | 541 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | colkiD{RTD} | 0d 00:20:50h | 2023-03-29 00:58:51 | 64 | 29 | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | exlds 2 | 0d 00:01:31h | 2022-06-06 21:53:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | cmon | 0d 00:31:03h | 2021-06-28 23:24:33 | 34 | 47 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | =13 | 0d 00:07:22h | 2020-07-03 22:16:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 359 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 197 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 54 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 5 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Rocket Jump Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Critical Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
4 times | 50.00% | 69 | 75 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 92 | 65.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 26.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 140 | 100.00% | 161 | 100.00% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE | 140 | 100.00% | 161 | 0.8696 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2618 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2618 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coach


Soldier
Scout