Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lizy250708 |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396329957 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 00:32:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,343 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.3333 (63.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1526 (0.1526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 192.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.1% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lizy250708's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 29.47% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 27 | 14.21% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.63% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 21 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 20 | 10.53% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 8.42% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.54 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 6.32% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 94 | 80 | 6,138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 85.1% | 76.7 | 94.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 82 | 47 | 1,279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.3% | 27.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 71 | 37.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 41 | 21.58% | 1 | 33.33% | 41.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 53 | 27.89% | 2 | 66.67% | 26.50 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 25 | 13.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 190 | 100.00% | 3 | 63.3333 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3174 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3174 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lizy250708


Coach
infected