Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Polactoman |
|
| Location: La Ventana (Josefa Ortiz de DomÃnguez), Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:811464867 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 03:23:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,187 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.2727 (23.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1172 (0.1172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 139.3% (139%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 256 (256*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
Polactoman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 33 times | -99 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 166 | 64.84% | 17 | 56.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 24 | 9.38% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 8.59% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 15 | 5.86% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.13% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 191 | 304 | 10,222 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 159.2% | 33.6 | 15.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 67 | 307 | 295 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 458.2% | 1.0 | 33.5 |
| 3 | 49 | 30 | 587 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.2% | 19.6 | 49.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 147 | 31 | 1,021 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 307 | 16.6% | 73.0% | 10.4% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 290 | 12.1% | 68.6% | 19.3% |
| 3 | 31 | 22.6% | 71.0% | 6.5% | |
| 4 | 28 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 71 | 27.73% | 1 | 9.09% | 71.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 45 | 17.58% | 1 | 9.09% | 45.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 9.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 138 | 53.91% | 8 | 72.73% | 17.25 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 256 | 100.00% | 11 | 23.2727 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1172 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2669 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2669 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Polactoman

Nick
infected