Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Goatzi |
|
| Location: Odense, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:68847203 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 18th, 2026 @ 19:26:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 208 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,784 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.6000 (92.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1015 (0.1015*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 463 (463*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Goatzi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 228 | 49.24% | 25 | 53.19% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 72 | 15.55% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 44 | 9.50% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.97% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 4.54% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.38% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 1.94% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 4 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 407 | 225 | 4,885 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 55.3% | 21.7 | 33.9 |
| 2 | Magnum | 191 | 12 | 932 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 77.7 | 47.8 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 89 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 29.0 | 89.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 14 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 27.5 | 26.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 156 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 68 | 26 | 655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 25.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 194 | 18.6% | 65.5% | 16.0% |
| 2 | 26 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 66 | 14.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 117 | 25.27% | 2 | 40.00% | 58.50 | 11 | 23.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 11.66% | 1 | 20.00% | 54.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 226 | 48.81% | 2 | 40.00% | 113.00 | 26 | 55.32% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 463 | 100.00% | 5 | 92.6000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1015 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3104 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3104 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Goatzi

Ellis
infected