Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Noraika |
|
| Location: L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:351024366 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 12:49:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 203 ms (Latency: 102 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,123 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.4000 (20.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1275 (0.1275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Noraika's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 37.25% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 26.47% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 15 | 14.71% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 9.80% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 7 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 478 | 123 | 8,174 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.7% | 66.5 | 68.3 | |
| 2 | 71 | 15 | 519 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 34.6 | 71.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 102 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 20.40 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 102 | 100.00% | 5 | 20.4000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1275 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2833 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.2833 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Noraika


Nick
infected