Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FattestWuhanBat |
|
| Location: Boone, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:632298625 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,789 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.8000 (53.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0836 (0.0836*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 538 (538*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
FattestWuhanBat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 21 times | -63 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 203 | 37.73% | 16 | 35.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 191 | 35.50% | 9 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 7.06% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 35 | 6.51% | 10 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.39% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 367 | 249 | 4,955 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 67.8% | 19.9 | 40.8 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 585 | 32 | 2,404 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.5% | 75.1 | 117.0 |
| 3 | 96 | 25 | 2,293 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.0% | 91.7 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 10 | 132 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 13.2 | 25.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 16 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 261 | 108 | 2,464 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.4% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 221 | 19.9% | 62.4% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 101 | 16.8% | 63.4% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 27 | 7.4% | 74.1% | 18.5% |
| 4 | 24 | 4.2% | 87.5% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 43 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 93 | 17.29% | 3 | 30.00% | 31.00 | 12 | 26.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 163 | 30.30% | 6 | 60.00% | 27.17 | 14 | 31.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 239 | 44.42% | 1 | 10.00% | 239.00 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 538 | 100.00% | 10 | 53.8000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0836 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
514 | 95.54% | 2 | 20.00% | 257.00 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5127 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5127 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FattestWuhanBat


Ellis
infected