Player Information| Player Profile |
|
шмаркля дэбодлат |
|
| Location: Samar, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:828296017 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 15:16:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #02 | War3Source |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_x3_panda_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9315 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1176 (0.1176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 0.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 400.0% (400%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
шмаркля дэбодлат's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Rocket Jump | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Steal Sandvich | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Built a sentry gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Mad Milking a player | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 3 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
8 times | 21.05% | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 15.79% | 24 | 25 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 15.79% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 10.53% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
4 times | 10.53% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 10.53% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
3 times | 7.89% | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 5.26% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 2.63% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 7 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 5.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 30.0 | 1.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_x3_panda_b2 | 68 | 100.00% | 73 | 100.00% | 0.93 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #02 | War3Source | 68 | 100.00% | 73 | 0.9315 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dasil |
41 | 60.29% | 25 | 34.25% | 1.64 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | wwweeeddd234 |
15 | 22.06% | 9 | 12.33% | 1.67 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Серная Отрыжка |
10 | 14.71% | 26 | 35.62% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3374 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3374 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
шмаркля дэбодлат


Spy
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Серная Отрыжка