Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ishak |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:754806616 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 15:10:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 992 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7209 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 31 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ishak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Sticky Jump | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Airshot Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Sticky Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Critical Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Mad Milking a player | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
3 times | 37.50% | 18 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 25.00% | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 25.00% | 5 | 20 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 12.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 31 | 100.00% | 43 | 100.00% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE | 31 | 100.00% | 43 | 0.7209 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3453 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3453 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ishak

Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
SneGurka