Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mr.juan |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:532729861 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 221 ms (Latency: 111 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 1,336 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (190.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1421 (0.1421*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.6% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
mr.juan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 69 | 36.32% | 8 | 29.63% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 27.37% | 16 | 59.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 12.11% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 20 | 10.53% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 5.79% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54 | 109 | 648 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 201.9% | 5.9 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 456 | 111 | 3,382 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.3% | 30.5 | 228.0 | |
| 3 | 45 | 105 | 1,405 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 233.3% | 13.4 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 11 | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 20.0% | 54.5% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 104 | 17.3% | 75.0% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 103 | 24.3% | 66.0% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 71 | 37.37% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 13 | 48.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 47 | 24.74% | 0 | % | 47.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 39 | 20.53% | 0 | % | 39.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 33 | 17.37% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 190 | 100.00% | 0 | 190.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1421 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5585 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5585 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mr.juan

Rochelle
infected