Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FACHERITO_ZXP |
|
| Location: San Andrés Cholula, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:783339318 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 168 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baseball Bat |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,039 | |
| Rank: | 80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 27.1364 (27.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1072 (0.1072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.6% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 597 (597*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FACHERITO_ZXP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 75 | 12.56% | 13 | 20.31% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 10.89% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 10.39% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 56 | 9.38% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 56 | 9.38% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 53 | 8.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 6.03% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 36 | 6.03% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 34 | 5.70% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.70% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.52% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 18 | 3.02% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 12 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 9 | 1.51% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.22 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 135 | 121 | 2,718 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 89.6% | 22.5 | 27.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 259 | 71 | 7,197 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 101.4 | 129.5 |
| 3 | 529 | 179 | 4,950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 27.7 | 529.0 | |
| 4 | 84 | 48 | 1,205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 25.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 164 | 23.8% | 54.3% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 105 | 7.6% | 81.9% | 10.5% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 68 | 8.8% | 69.1% | 22.1% |
| 4 | 48 | 18.8% | 54.2% | 27.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 205 | 34.34% | 3 | 13.64% | 68.33 | 21 | 32.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 67 | 11.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 46 | 7.71% | 2 | 9.09% | 23.00 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 101 | 16.92% | 6 | 27.27% | 16.83 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 65 | 10.89% | 4 | 18.18% | 16.25 | 12 | 18.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 113 | 18.93% | 7 | 31.82% | 16.14 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 597 | 100.00% | 22 | 27.1364 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.1072 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
566 | 94.81% | 10 | 45.45% | 56.60 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.84% | 4 | 18.18% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5709 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.5709 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FACHERITO_ZXP

Rochelle
infected