Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tammy Bundleballs |
|
| Location: Milpitas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16487657 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,025 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.7778 (68.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0905 (0.0905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 619 (619*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tammy Bundleballs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 205 | 33.12% | 22 | 39.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 158 | 25.53% | 25 | 44.64% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 81 | 13.09% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 54 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 37 | 5.98% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 7 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 532 | 80 | 12,581 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 15.0% | 157.3 | 28.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,394 | 181 | 8,683 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 13.0% | 48.0 | 87.1 |
| 3 | 251 | 36 | 3,627 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.3% | 100.8 | 35.9 | |
| 4 | 28 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 171 | 58 | 1,667 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.9% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 159 | 11.9% | 70.4% | 17.6% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 6.8% | 79.7% | 13.6% |
| 3 | 55 | 21.8% | 67.3% | 10.9% | |
| 4 | 28 | 21.4% | 60.7% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 506 | 81.74% | 9 | 100.00% | 56.22 | 46 | 82.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 113 | 18.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 619 | 100.00% | 9 | 68.7778 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.0905 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
564 | 91.11% | 1 | 11.11% | 564.00 | 44 | 88.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.45% | 1 | 11.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0918 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0918 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tammy Bundleballs

Rochelle
infected